Харківська обласна федерація футболу

Громадська спілка

 

Номер

Дата

Господарі

Гості

Рахунок

1 КОЛО

1 ТУР 28.04.2018  17-00

Група А

5

28.04.2018

Кобра

Гусейнов, 45; Холодний, 64.

Попередження: Забурдайло, 5;

Шевченкове

Попередження: Чечіль, 36; Мітін, 77; Криворучко, 80.

2:0 (1:0)

2

28.04.2018

Вовчанськ

Стрельніков, 7; Соломаха, 26, 33; Батусов,+30; Костюк, 55; Чепига, 90.

Попередження: Костюк, 79.

Олімпік

Попередження: Сліпушкин, 59; Меркулов, 59;

6:0 (4:0)

3

28.04.2018

Газовик

Пахомов, 83.

Попередження: Щербань, 85.

Кремянець

Акобія, 38.

Попередження: Кибенко, 21; Панкратов, 74.

1:1 (0:1)

4

28.04.2018

Металург

Попередження: Панасенко, 40; Книш, 41.

Люботин

Коробкін, 25, 34.

Попередження: Шевцов, 40; Серпухов, 75.

0:2 (0:2)

5

28.04.2018

Дворічна

Зміїв

0:0

Група В

1

28.04.2018

Маяк

Андрущенко, 70; Банніков, 87.

Попередження: Резнік, 5;  Бурда, 39; Шаповал, 49.

Металіст-1925 Юніор

Оленін, 5; Богданов, 34.

2:0 (2:0)

2

28.04.2018

Колос Красноград

Енергетик Солоницівка

Ярошенко, 45; Олійник, 54, 80; Бордецький, 65; Клопчук, 72.

0:5 (0:1)

3

28.04.2018

Лозова-Панютине

Попередження: Ларіонов, 72; Коломієць, 90+1.

Універ-Динамо

Рудь, 26.

Попередження: Налигач, 76.

0:1 (0:1)

4

28.04.2018

Колос Сахновщина

Боюка, 8,68.

Попередження: Трубыцин, 18; Будко, 33.

Цементник

Марченко, 36, 90+2.

2:2 (1:1)

5

28.04.2018

Енергетик-Центренерго

Попередження: Курзенков, 29; Калашник, 88; Каменський, 89.

Первомайський

Фрусович, 32; Іванов, 63; Андріанов, 85.

Попередження: Андріанов,49.

0:3 (0:1)

 

 

М

Група А

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

11

І

В

Н

П

М’ЯЧІ

РМ

О

1

ФК Вовчанськ

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

6:0

1

1

0

0

6:0

6

3

2

ФК АФ Кобра (Харків)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2:0

 

 

1

1

0

0

2:0

2

3

3

ФК Люботин

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2:0

 

1

1

0

0

2:0

2

3

4

Газовик (Донець)

 

 

 

 

1:1

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

0

1

0

1:1

0

1

5

Крем'янець (Ізюм)

 

 

 

1:1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

0

1

0

1:1

0

1

6

ФК Дворічна

 

 

 

 

 

 

0:0

 

 

 

 

1

0

1

0

0:0

0

1

7

ФК Зміїв

 

 

 

 

 

0:0

 

 

 

 

 

1

0

1

0

0:0

0

1

8

Геліос-Академія (Харків)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

9

ФК Шевченкове

 

0:2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

0

0

1

0:2

-2

0

10

Металург (Куп'янськ)

 

 

0:2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

0

0

1

0:2

-2

0

11

Олімпік (Ізюмський район)

0:6

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

0

0

1

0:6

-6

0

  

М

Група В

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

11

І

В

Н

П

М’ЯЧІ

РМ

О

1

Енергетик (Солоницівка)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5:0

1

1

0

0

5:0

5

3

2

ФК Первомайський

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3:0

 

1

1

0

0

3:0

3

3

3

Маяк (Валки)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2:0

 

 

1

1

0

0

2:0

2

3

4

Універ-Динамо ХНУВС (Харків)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1:0

 

 

 

1

1

0

0

1:0

1

3

5

Колос (Сахновщина)

 

 

 

 

 

2:2

 

 

 

 

 

1

0

1

0

2:2

0

1

6

Цементник (Балаклія)

 

 

 

 

2:2

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

0

1

0

2:2

0

1

7

Квадро (Первомайський)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

8

ФК Лозова-Панютине

 

 

 

0:1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

0

0

1

0:1

-1

0

9

Металіст-1925 Юніор (Харків)

 

 

0:2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

0

0

1

0:2

-2

0

10

Енергетик-Центренерго (Слобожанське)

 

0:3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

0

0

1

0:3

-3

0

11

Колос (Красноградський район)

0:5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

0

0

1

0:5

-5

0