Харківська обласна федерація футболу

Громадська спілка

 

Номер

Дата

Господарі

Гості

Рахунок

1 КОЛО

2 ТУР 05.05.2018  17-00

Група А

6

05.05.2018

Люботин

Рамазанов, 18; Коробкін, 20; Ковтун, 30.

Попередження: Божко, 81.

Дворічна

Попередження: Кісіль, 28; Шейгус, 78.

3:0 (3:0)

7

05.05.2018

Крем’янець

Великоборець, 82.

Металург

Нетьосов, 1, 44; Холодков, 49, 90; Панасенко, 56.

Попередження: Лебідь М., 60.

1:5 (0:2)

8

05.05.2018

Газовик

Богуненко, 46; Горбаченко, 47.

Попередження: Щербань, 29; Богуненко, 49; Шабельник, 90.

Вилучення: Богуненко, 79 (2-га ЖК).

Олімпік

Попередження: Шаповалов, 40; Середницький, 69; Слєпушкін, 72; Меркулов, 75.

2:0 (0:0)

9

05.05.2018

Шевченкове

Вовчанськ

Покосенко, 24, 33, 54; Батусов, 70; Акименко, 75; Чепіга, 82; Саламаха, +86

0:7 (0:2)

10

05.05.2018 17-30

Геліос

Коваленко, 69.

Кобра

Холодний, 56.

1:1 (0:0)

Група В

6

05.05.2018

Цементник

Дуплій, 17; Пожидаєв, 40.

Попередження: Усенко, 14; Сарай, Горюнов, 89.

Енергетик-Центренерго

Руденко, 32.

Попередження: Стецький, 17; Рубченко, 76.

2:1 (2:1)

7

05.05.2018

Колос С

Попередження: Дядюк, 70.

Універ-Динамо 

Зіновьєв, 49; Рудь, 62; Кучірка, 66.

0:3 (0:0)

8

05.05.2018

Колос К

Домненко, 39, 66; Рябоконь, 60; Ефиц, 82.

Лозова-Панютине

Галушка, 90+2.

4:1

9

05.05.2018

Металіст 1925 Юніор

Суханынський, 30, 43, 57; Мазун, 56; Оленін, +82: Пець, 90.

Попередження: Суханінський, 27; Богданов, 77.

Енергетик С

Попередження: Конджі, 60; Харченко, 61.

Вилучення: Охотович, 81.

6:0 (2:0)

10

05.05.2018

Квадро

Маяк

0:0

 

М

Група А

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

11

І

В

Н

П

М’ЯЧІ

РМ

О

1

ФК Вовчанськ

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

7:0

6:0

2

2

0

0

13:0

13

6

2

ФК Люботин

 

 

 

 

2:0

 

 

3:0

 

 

 

2

2

0

0

5:0

5

6

3

ФК АФ Кобра (Харків)

 

 

 

 

 

1:1

 

 

 

 

2:0 

2

1

1

0

3:1

2

4

4

Газовик (Донець)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1:1

2:0 

 

2

1

1

0

3:1

2

4

5

Металург (Куп'янськ)

 

0:2

 

 

 

 

 

 

5:1

 

 

2

1

0

1

5:3

2

3

6

Геліос-Академія (Харків)

 

 

1:1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

0

1

0

1:1

0

1

7

ФК Зміїв

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

0:0

 

 

 

1

0

1

0

0:0

0

1

8

ФК Дворічна

 

0:3

 

 

 

 

0:0

 

 

 

 

2

0

1

1

0:3

-3

1

9

Крем'янець (Ізюм)

 

 

 

1:1

 1:5

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

0

1

1

2:6

-4

1

10

Олімпік (Ізюмський район)

0:6

 

 

0:2 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

0

0

2

0:9

-9

0

11

ФК Шевченкове

0:7

 

 0:2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

0

0

2

0:8

-8

0

  

М

Група В

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

11

І

В

Н

П

М’ЯЧІ

РМ

О

1

Універ-Динамо ХНУВС (Харків)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3:0

1:0

 

2

2

0

0

4:0

4

6

2

Маяк (Валки)

 

 

 

2:0

 

 

 

0:0

 

 

 

2

1

1

0

2:0

2

4

3

Цементник (Балаклія)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2:2

 

2:1

2

1

1

0

4:3

1

4

4

Металіст-1925 Юніор (Харків)

 

0:2

 

 

 

6:0

 

 

 

 

 

2

1

0

1

6:2

4

3

5

ФК Первомайський

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3:0

1

1

0

0

3:0

3

3

6

Енергетик (Солоницівка)

 

 

 

0:6

 

 

5:0

 

 

 

 

2

1

0

1

5:6

-1

3

7

Колос (Красноградський район)

 

 

 

 

 

0:5

 

 

 

4:1

 

2

1

0

1

4:6

-2

3

8

Квадро (Первомайський)

 

0:0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

0

1

0

0:0

0

1

9

Колос (Сахновщина)

0:3

 

2:2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

0

1

1

2:5

-3

1

10

ФК Лозова-Панютине

0:1

 

 

 

 

 

1:4

 

 

 

 

2

0

0

2

1:5

-4

0

11

Енергетик-Центренерго (Слобожанське)

 

 

1:2

 

0:3

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

0

0

2

1:5

-4

0