Харківська обласна федерація футболу

Громадська спілка

 

Номер

Дата

Господарі

Гості

Рахунок

1 КОЛО

3 ТУР 09.05.2018  17-00

Група А

11

 Перенос

Вовчанськ

Геліос-Академія

-

12

09.05.2018

Газовик

Попередження: Шабельник, 85; Матенко, 90+3.

Шевченкове

Попередження: Бобрусенко, 32; Прошутя, 90+4.

0:0

13

09.05.2018

Металург

Бурлака, 15; Нетьосов, 23, 79; Холодков, 24, 51, 85; Книш, 27.

Олімпік

Попередження: Усачов, 64.

7:0 (5:0)

14

09.05.2018

Дворічна

Шейгус, 4; Шилов, 27, 66; Раєвський, 28, 62; Савельєв, 71.

Попередження: Субота, 53; Ключко, 60.

Вилучення: Субота, 57.

Крем’янець

Дума, 86.

Попередження: Вітко, 14; Кибенко, 27; Казмірчук, 87.

6:1 (3:0)

15

09.05.2018

Люботин

Коробкин, 8; Давискиба, 10.

Попередження: Демон, 43; Рамазанов, 52; Зайцев, 78; Певний, 88.

Зміїв

Попередження: Миндарев, 76.

2:0 (2:0)

Група В

11

09.05.2018

Енергетик С

 

Квадро

Попередження: Уче, 77.

0:0

12

09.05.2018

16-00

Лозова-Панютине

Боровик, 22; Ганіоно, 50.

Попередження: Басанець, 25; Кривошеєв, 45; Олійник, 90+2.

Металіст 1925 Юніор

Попередження: Сулаєв, 61; Єфіменко, 90+3.

2:0 (1:0)

13

09.05.2018

Колос/С

Будко, 25; Боюка, 64; Леута, +90.

Попередження: Трубіцин, 29, Боюка, 32; Вінник, 90.

Колос/К

Нестеренко, +90+3.

Попередження: Ренкус, 22.

3:1 (1:0)

14

09.05.2018

Енергетик-Центренерго

Руденко, 64; Колесніков, 70.

Універ-Динамо ХНУВД

Зіновьєв, 66.

2:1 (0:0)

15

09.05.2018

Первомайський

Андріанов, 67.

Цементник

Марченко, 31, 79.

1:2 (0:1)

 

 

М

Група А

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

11

І

В

Н

П

М’ЯЧІ

РМ

О

1

ФК Люботин

 

 

2:0

 

3:0

 

 

 2:0

 

 

 

3

3

0

0

7:0

7

9

2

ФК Вовчанськ

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

7:0

6:0

2

2

0

0

13:0

13

6

3

Металург (Куп'янськ)

0:2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5:1

 

7:0 

3

2

0

1

12:3

9

6

4

Газовик (Донець)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1:1

 0:0

2:0

3

1

2

0

3:1

2

5

5

ФК Дворічна

0:3

 

 

 

 

 

 

0:0

 6:1

 

 

3

1

1

1

6:4

2

4

6

ФК АФ Кобра (Харків)

 

 

 

 

 

 

1:1

 

 

2:0

 

2

1

1

0

3:1

2

4

7

Геліос-Академія (Харків)

 

 :

 

 

 

1:1

 

 

 

 

 

1

0

1

0

1:1

0

1

8

ФК Зміїв

0:2 

 

 

 

0:0

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

0

1

1

0:2

-2

1

9

Крем'янець (Ізюм)

 

 

1:5

1:1

 1:6

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

0

1

2

3:12

-9

1

10

ФК Шевченкове

 

0:7

 

0:0 

 

0:2

 

 

 

 

 

3

0

1

2

0:9

-9

1

11

Олімпік (Ізюмський район)

 

0:6

0:7 

0:2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

0

0

2

0:15

-15

0

 

М

Група В

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

11

І

В

Н

П

М’ЯЧІ

РМ

О

1

Цементник (Балаклія)

 

 

 

 

2:2

 

 2:1

 

 

2:1

 

3

2

1

0

6:4

2

7

2

Універ-Динамо ХНУВС (Харків)

 

 

 

 

3:0

 

 

1:0

 

1:2 

 

3

2

0

1

5:2

3

6

3

Маяк (Валки)

 

 

 

 

 

2:0

 

 

 

 

0:0

2

1

1

0

2:0

2

4

4

Енергетик (Солоницівка)

 

 

 

 

 

0:6

 

 

5:0

 

0:0 

3

1

1

1

5:6

-1

4

5

Колос (Сахновщина)

2:2

0:3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 3:1

 

 

3

1

1

1

5:6

-1

4

6

Металіст-1925 Юніор (Харків)

 

 

0:2

6:0

 

 

 

 0:2

 

 

 

3

1

0

2

6:4

2

3

7

ФК Первомайський

 1:2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3:0

 

2

1

0

1

4:2

2

3

8

ФК Лозова-Панютине

 

0:1

 

 

 

2:0 

 

 

1:4

 

 

3

1

0

2

3:5

-2

3

9

Колос (Красноградський район)

 

 

 

0:5

1:3 

 

 

4:1

 

 

 

3

1

0

2

5:9

-4

3

10

Енергетик-Центренерго (Слобожанське)

1:2

 2:1

 

 

 

 

0:3

 

 

 

 

3

1

0

2

3:6

-3

3

11

Квадро (Первомайський)

 

 

0:0

0:0 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

0

2

0

0:0

0

2