Харківська обласна федерація футболу

Громадська спілка



 

Номер

Дата

Господарі

Гості

Рахунок

1 КОЛО

4 ТУР 12.05.2018  17-00

Група А

16

12.05.2018

Крем’янець

Дума, 37.

Попередження: Реука, 24; Кибенко, 30; Меркулов, 42; Дума, 90+5.

Зміїв

Петренко, 90+3.

Попередження: Волков, 81; Калмиков, 83;

Вилучення: Волков, 84.

1:1

17

12.05.2018

Дворічна

 

Герасименко, 7; Старіков, 15; 24; 39.Шумейко, 51; Ключка, 77; Карпович, 89.

Олімпік

Усачов, +83.

7:1 (4:0)

18

12.05.2018

Шевченкове

Жовтоног С., 64.

Металург

Книш, 33, 73; Сіроштан, 71.

1:3 (0:1)

19

12.05.2018

Геліос-Академія

Матвієнко, 13.

Попередження: Серветник, 77.

Газовик

Богуненко, 25; Мартинов, 41.

Попередження: Буданцев. 55; Шабельник, 85; Доля, 87.

1:2 (1:2)

20

12.05.2018

Кобра

Вовчанськ

Покосенко, 19; Костюк, +67.

Попередження: Костюк, 18;

0:2 (0:1)

Група В

16

12.05.2018

Універ-Динамо

Козлов, 15, 76.

Попередження: Гудзь, 84.

Первомайський

Попередження: Кириченко, 13; Котляренко, 52; Бондар, 56.

2:0 (1:0)

17

12.05.2018

Колос/К

Попередження: Колобродов, 89,

Енергетик-Центренерго

Понамарьов, 78-аг; Яковлев, 87.

Попередження: Стецький, 5; Курзенков, 69; Руденко, 90.

Вилучення: Курзенков, 69; Колесников, 70..

1:1 (0:0)

18

12.05.2018

Металіст 1925 Юніор

Пець, 8; Ндукве, 12, 61; Мазун, 56.

Попередження: Миненко, 29.

Колос/С

Боюка, 41.

Попередження: Майстренко, 67; Гуторов, 69; Богушенко, 89.

4:1 (2:1)

19

12.05.2018

Квадро

Близно, 6; Грунський, 79.

Попередження: Тарануха, 90.

Лозова-Панютине

Попередження: Шатрава, 14; Лавренов, 45; Боровик, 70; Кривошеєв, 80; Олійник, 84.

Вилучення: Солодовник, 51.

2:0 (1:0)

20

12.05.2018

Маяк

Шеховцов, 4; Банніков, 51.

Попередження: Резник, 14; Гуляєв, 37; Рибак, 45+3; Великих, 88.

Енергетик/С

Клопчук, 24; Ярошенко, 58, 78; Харченко, 72.

Попередження: Харченко, 21; Ярошенко, 78.

2:4 (1:1)

 

М

Група А

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

11

І

В

Н

П

М’ЯЧІ

РМ

О

1

ФК Вовчанськ

 

 

 

 

 

 2:0

 

 

7:0

6:0

3

3

0

0

15:0

15

9

2

Металург (Куп'янськ)

 

 

0:2

 

 

 

 

5:1

 

 3:1

7:0 

4

3

0

1

15:4

11

9

3

ФК Люботин

 

2:0

 

 

3:0

 

 2:0

 

 

 

 

3

3

0

0

7:0

7

9

4

Газовик (Донець)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1:1

 2:1

 0:0

2:0

4

2

2

0

5:2

3

8

5

ФК Дворічна

 

 

0:3

 

 

 

0:0

 6:1

 

 

7:1 

4

2

1

1

13:5

8

7

6

ФК АФ Кобра (Харків)

 0:2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1:1

2:0

 

3

1

1

1

3:3

0

4

7

ФК Зміїв

 

 

0:2 

 

0:0

 

 

1:1 

 

 

 

3

0

2

1

1:3

-2

2

8

Крем'янець (Ізюм)

 

1:5

 

1:1

 1:6

 

 1:1

 

 

 

 

4

0

2

2

4:13

-9

2

9

Геліос-Академія (Харків)

 :

 

 

1:2 

 

1:1

 

 

 

 

 

2

0

1

1

2:3

0

1

10

ФК Шевченкове

0:7

1:3 

 

0:0 

 

0:2

 

 

 

 

 

4

0

1

3

1:12

-11

1

11

Олімпік (Ізюмський район)

0:6

0:7 

 

0:2

 1:7

 

 

 

 

 

 

4

0

0

4

1:22

-21

0

 

М

Група В

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

11

І

В

Н

П

М’ЯЧІ

РМ

О

1

Універ-Динамо ХНУВС (Харків)

 

 

 

 

 

 

1:2 

3:0

 

2:0 

1:0

4

3

0

1

7:2

5

9

2

Цементник (Балаклія)

 

 

 

 

 

 

2:1

2:2

 

 2:1

 

3

2

1

0

6:4

2

7

3

Енергетик (Солоницівка)

 

 

 

0:6

0:0 

4:2 

 

 

5:0

 

 

4

2

1

1

9:8

1

7

4

Металіст-1925 Юніор (Харків)

 

 

6:0

 

 

0:2

 

 4:1

 

 

 0:2

4

2

0

2

10:5

5

6

5

Квадро (Первомайський)

 

 

0:0 

 

 

0:0

 

 

 

 

2:0 

3

1

2

0

2:0

2

5

6

Маяк (Валки)

 

 

2:4 

2:0

0:0

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

1

1

1

4:4

0

4

7

Енергетик-Центренерго (Слобожанське)

 2:1

1:2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 1:1

0:3

 

4

1

1

2

4:7

-3

4

8

Колос (Сахновщина)

0:3

2:2

 

1:4 

 

 

 

 

 3:1

 

 

4

1

1

2

6:10

-4

4

9

Колос (Красноградський район)

 

 

0:5

 

 

 

1:1 

1:3 

 

 

4:1

4

1

1

2

6:10

-4

4

10

ФК Первомайський

 0:2

 1:2

 

 

 

 

3:0

 

 

 

 

3

1

0

2

4:4

0

3

11

ФК Лозова-Панютине

0:1

 

 

2:0 

0:2 

 

 

 

1:4

 

 

4

1

0

3

3:7

-4

3