Харківська обласна федерація футболу

Громадська спілка

 

 

Номер

Дата

Господарі

Гості

Арбітри/інспетори

1 КОЛО

5 ТУР 19.05.2018  17-00

Група А

21

19.05.2018

Газовик

Пахомов, 20.

Попередження: Матенко, 33; Панов, 41; Буданцев, 62.

Кобра

Холодний, 15; Бондаренко, +47; Зоря, 80.

Попередження: Холодний, 65; Забурдайло, 89.

1:3 (1:1)

22

19.05.2018

Металург

Холодков, 37; Книш, 42; Бурлака, 43; Сіроштан, 54.

Геліос-Академія

Матвієнко, 3; Карабаза, 60, 67.

Попередження: Стадник, 10; Омеляненко, 56; Середа, 73; Гончаренко, 90.

4:3 (3:1)

23

19.05.2018

Дворічна

Старіков, 16; Сизонов, 77.

Шевченково

Попередження: Мітін, 6.

2:0 (1:0)

24

19.05.2018

Олімпік

Сич, 7.

Попередження: Сліпушкін, 5; Калініченко, 56; Воронін, 88.

Зміїв

Чаплик, 12; Ковальов, 23; Давиденко, 31, 61; Чеховський, 35; Калмиков, 67; Карнаух, 79.

 Попередження: Чаплик, 12; Домніч, 49;

1:7 (1:4)

25

19.05.2018

Люботин

Зайцев, 39, 76; Коробкін, 50; Крикун, 86.

Крем’янець

4:0 (1:0)

Група В

21

19.05.2018

Лозова-Панютине

Олійник, 7; Ганіоно, 13, 48; Шеншин, 36; Шатрава, 51.

Попередження: Уманський, 15; Ганіоно, 59; Карпенко, 81.

Вилучення: Уманський, 42.

Маяк

Василенко, 29, 30; Чекіс, +65.

Попередження: Резнік, 26; Бурда, 51; Решетняк, 79; Степаненко, 81.

Вилучення: Резнік, 56.

5:3 (3:1)

22

19.05.2018

Колос/С

Боюка, 57.

Попередження: Терещенко, 81.

Квадро

Тарануха, -59.

1:0 (0:0)

23

19.05.2018

Енергетик-Центренерго

Руденко В., 27.

Галуза, 51; Смецький, 64; Клименко О., 90+1.

Металіст 1925 Юніор

Добарін, 25; Сулаєв, 65; Мазун, 77.

Попередження: Сулаєв, 35.

1:3 (1:1)

24

19.05.2018

Первомайський

Андріанов, 2, 48; Сокол, 18, 29; Гречихін, 17.

Попередження: Бондар, 90+3.

Вилучення: Котляренко, 21.

Колос/К

Єфіц, 32.

Попередження: Домненко, 21; Шурубенко, 81.

Вилучення: Шатохін, 83.

5:1 (4:1)

25

19.05.2018

Цементник

Попередження: Сирко, 49.

Динамо-Універ ХНУВС

Оганнесян, 90.

Попередження: Гудзь Р., 53; Гудзь С., 90+3.

0:1 (0:0)

 

М

Група А

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

11

І

В

Н

П

М’ЯЧІ

РМ

О

1

Металург (Куп'янськ)

 

0:2

 

 

 

 

 

5:1

 4:3 

 3:1

7:0 

5

4

0

1

19:7

12

12

2

ФК Люботин

2:0

 

3:0

 

 

 

 2:0

 4:0

 

 

 

4

4

0

0

11:0

11

12

3

ФК Дворічна

 

0:3

 

 

 

 

0:0

 6:1

 

 2:0

7:1 

5

3

1

1

15:5

10

10

4

ФК Вовчанськ

 

 

 

 

 

 2:0

 

 

7:0

6:0

3

3

0

0

15:0

15

9

5

Газовик (Донець)

 

 

 

 

 

1:3 

 

1:1

 2:1

 0:0

2:0

5

2

2

1

6:5

1

8

6

ФК АФ Кобра (Харків)

 

 

 

 0:2

3:1 

 

 

 

1:1

2:0

 

4

2

1

1

6:4

2

7

7

ФК Зміїв

 

0:2 

0:0

 

 

 

 

1:1 

 

 

7:1 

4

1

2

1

8:4

4

5

8

Крем'янець (Ізюм)

1:5

0:4 

 1:6

 

1:1

 

 1:1

 

 

 

 

5

0

2

3

4:17

-13

2

9

Геліос-Академія (Харків)

3:4

 

 

 :

1:2 

1:1

 

 

 

 

 

3

0

1

2

5:7

-2

1

10

ФК Шевченкове

1:3 

 

0:2 

0:7

0:0 

0:2

 

 

 

 

 

5

0

1

4

1:14

-13

1

11

Олімпік (Ізюмський район)

0:7 

 

 1:7

0:6

0:2

 

 1:7

 

 

 

 

5

0

0

5

2:29

-21

0

 

М

Група В

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

11

І

В

Н

П

М’ЯЧІ

РМ

О

1

Універ-Динамо ХНУВС (Харків)

 

 

 

1:0 

3:0

2:0 

1:0

 

 

1:2 

 

5

4

0

1

8:2

6

12

2

Металіст-1925 Юніор (Харків)

 

 

6:0

 

 4:1

 

 0:2

 

0:2

3:1 

 

5

3

0

2

13:6

7

9

3

Енергетик (Солоницівка)

 

0:6

 

 

 

 

 

0:0 

4:2 

 

5:0

4

2

1

1

9:8

1

7

4

Цементник (Балаклія)

0:1 

 

 

 

2:2

 2:1

 

 

 

2:1

 

4

2

1

1

6:5

1

7

5

Колос (Сахновщина)

0:3

1:4 

 

2:2

 

 

 

1:0 

 

 

 3:1

5

2

1

2

7:10

-3

7

6

ФК Первомайський

 0:2

 

 

 1:2

 

 

 

 

 

3:0

5:1 

4

2

0

2

9:5

4

6

7

ФК Лозова-Панютине

0:1

2:0 

 

 

 

 

 

0:2 

 5:3

 

1:4

5

2

0

3

8:10

-2

6

8

Квадро (Первомайський)

 

 

0:0 

 

0:1 

 

2:0 

 

0:0

 

 

4

1

2

1

2:1

1

5

9

Маяк (Валки)

 

2:0

2:4 

 

 

 

3:5 

0:0

 

 

 

4

1

1

2

7:9

-2

4

10

Енергетик-Центренерго (Слобожанське)

 2:1

1:3 

 

1:2

 

0:3

 

 

 

 

 1:1

5

1

1

3

5:10

-3

4

11

Колос (Красноградський район)

 

 

0:5

 

1:3 

1:5 

4:1

 

 

1:1 

 

5

1

1

3

7:15

-8

4