Харківська обласна федерація футболу

Громадська спілка

 

Номер

Дата

Господарі

Гості

Рахунок

1 КОЛО

6 ТУР 26.05.2018  17-00

Група А

26

26.05.2018

Олімпік (Ізюмський район)

Калініченко, 55.

Попередження: Малік, 45+1; Шаповал. 76; Калініченко, 80.

Вилучення: Малік, 87.

ФК Люботин

Коробкін, 17, 54; Ковтун, 39; Чепур, 45; Собко, 73.

Попередження: Крикун, 76; Ковтун, 83;

1:5 (0:3)

27

26.05.2018

ФК Шевченкове

Криворучко, 14; Жовтоног С., 28.

Попередження: Грунський, 50.

ФК Зміїв

Давиденко, 39; Гоц, 42; Чаплик, 90+1.

Попередження: Дудка, 66.

2:3 (2:2)

28

26.05.2018 17-30

Геліос-Академія (Харків)

Карабаза, 51; Омельяненко, 56, 58, 65.

Попередження: Середа, 70.

ФК Дворічна

Бражников, 28; Сизонов, 49, 53.

Попередження: Герасименко, 32; Шумейко, 70.

4:3 (0:1)

29

26.05.2018 16-00

ФК АФ Кобра (Харків)

Попередження: Яхно, 75; Гусейнов, 78.

Металург (Куп’янськ)

Холодков, 90+1.

Попередження: Холодков, 81; Безродній, 89.

0:1 (0:0)

30

26.05.2018

ФК Вовчанськ

Батусов, 23; Стрельников, 26; Покосенко, 38; Волга, 61; Левоненко, +64.

Попередження: Левоненко, 81.

Газовик (Донець)

Бабай, 57.

Попередження: Колченко, 64.

5:1 (3:0)

Група В

26

26.05.2018

Колос (Красноградський район)

Домненко, 21, 42; Эфіц, 26, 56.

Попередження: Рябокінь, 37.

Цементник (Балаклія)

Горюнов, 87.

Попередження: Шевченко, 48.

4:1 (3:0)

27

26.05.2018 13-00

Металіст 1925 Юніор (Харків)

Сулаєв, 14, 68; Ндукве, 29, 54; Мазун, +37; Єрмошенко, 52.

Попередження: Добарін, 47.

ФК Первомайський

Андріанов, 77, -85; Іванов, 86.

Попередження: Кириченко, 7; Гречихін, 39; Федотов, 78; Андріанов, 81.

6:2 (3:0)

28

26.05.2018

Квадро (Первомайський)

Уче, 46, 60; Храбров, 49.

Попередження: Уче, 80.

Енергетик-Центренерго (Слобожанське)

Яковлев, 65, 67.

Попередження: Руденко, 64.

3:2 (0:0)

29

26.05.2018

Маяк (Валки)

Мальований, 25, 63; Шаповал, 41; Чекис, 90.

Попередження: Бурда, 43.

Колос (Сахновщина)

Зенов, 31-аг; Мастиренко, 87.

Попередження: Кобець, 73; Лапіка, 83.

5:1 (3:0)

30

26.05.2018

Енергетик (Солоницівка)

Морозюк, 86.

Попередження: Ярошенко, 43.

ФК Лозова-Панютине

Ганіоно, 11; Карпенко, 75.

Попередження: Шатрава, 56; Боровик, 63.

1:2 (0:1)

 

М

Група А

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

11

І

В

Н

П

М’ЯЧІ

РМ

О

1

ФК Люботин

 

2:0

 

3:0

 2:0

 

 

 

 4:0

 

 5:1

5

5

0

0

16:1

15

15

2

Металург (Куп'янськ)

0:2

 

 

 

 

 

 1:0

4:3 

5:1

 3:1

7:0 

6

5

0

1

20:7

13

15

3

ФК Вовчанськ

 

 

 

 

 

 5:1

 2:0

 

7:0

6:0

4

4

0

0

20:1

19

12

4

ФК Дворічна

0:3

 

 

 

0:0

 

 

 3:4

 6:1

 2:0

7:1 

6

3

1

2

18:9

11

10

5

ФК Зміїв

0:2 

 

 

0:0

 

 

 

 

1:1 

3:2 

7:1 

5

2

2

1

11:6

5

8

6

Газовик (Донець)

 

 

 1:5

 

 

 

1:3 

 2:1

1:1

 0:0

2:0

6

2

2

2

7:10

-3

8

7

ФК АФ Кобра (Харків)

 

0:1 

 0:2

 

 

3:1 

 

1:1

 

2:0

 

5

2

1

2

6:5

2

7

8

Геліос-Академія (Харків)

 

3:4

 :

4:3 

 

1:2 

1:1

 

 

 

 

4

1

1

2

9:10

-1

4

9

Крем'янець (Ізюм)

0:4 

1:5

 

 1:6

 1:1

1:1

 

 

 

 

 

5

0

2

3

4:17

-13

2

10

ФК Шевченкове

 

1:3 

0:7

0:2 

2:3 

0:0 

0:2

 

 

 

 

6

0

1

5

3:17

-14

1

11

Олімпік (Ізюмський район)

1:5 

0:7 

0:6

 1:7

 1:7

0:2

 

 

 

 

 

6

0

0

6

3:34

-31

0

 

 

М

Група В

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

11

І

В

Н

П

М’ЯЧІ

РМ

О

1

Металіст-1925 Юніор (Харків)

 

 

 0:2

 

0:2

6:0

 

 

 4:1

 6:2

3:1 

6

4

0

2

19:8

11

12

2

Універ-Динамо ХНУВС (Харків)

 

 

1:0

 

 

 

1:0 

 

3:0

2:0 

1:2 

5

4

0

1

8:2

6

12

3

ФК Лозова-Панютине

2:0 

0:1

 

0:2 

 5:3

 2:1

 

1:4

 

 

 

6

3

0

3

10:11

-1

9

4

Квадро (Первомайський)

 

 

2:0 

 

0:0

0:0 

 

 

0:1 

 

 3:2

5

2

2

1

5:3

2

8

5

Маяк (Валки)

2:0

 

3:5 

0:0

 

2:4 

 

 

5:1 

 

 

5

2

1

2

12:10

2

7

6

Енергетик (Солоницівка)

0:6

 

 1:2

0:0 

4:2 

 

 

5:0

 

 

 

5

2

1

2

10:10

0

7

7

Цементник (Балаклія)

 

0:1 

 

 

 

 

 

1:4 

2:2

 2:1

2:1

5

2

1

2

7:9

-2

7

8

Колос (Красноградський район)

 

 

4:1

 

 

0:5

 4:1

 

1:3 

1:5 

1:1 

6

2

1

3

11:16

-5

7

9

Колос (Сахновщина)

1:4 

0:3

 

1:0 

1:5 

 

2:2

 3:1

 

 

 

6

2

1

3

8:15

-7

7

10

ФК Первомайський

 

 0:2

 

 

 

 

 1:2

5:1 

 

 

3:0

5

2

0

3

11:11

0

6

11

Енергетик-Центренерго (Слобожанське)

1:3 

 2:1

 

 2:3

 

 

1:2

 1:1

 

0:3

 

6

1

1

4

7:13

-6

4