Харківська обласна федерація футболу

Громадська спілка

 

Номер

Дата

Господарі

Гості

Рахунок

1 КОЛО

7 ТУР 2.06.2018  17-00

Група А

11

30.05.2018

ФК Вовчанськ

Мряченко, 9; Покосенко, 16; Батусов, 24, 33; Без’язичний, 77; Радченко, 89.

Геліос-Академія (Харків)

6:0 (4:0)

31

2.06.2018  

ФК Шевченкове

Попередження: Грунський, 57; Обушко, 80.

Крем'янець (Ізюм)

Вітко, 59; Дума, 88.

Попередження: Панкратов, 61; Мизюк, 77.

0:2 (0:0)

32

2.06.2018

17-30  

Геліос-Академія (Харків)

Попередження: Омеляненко, 56; Євстратенко, 79.

ФК Люботин

Зайцев, 32.

Попередження: Дємон, 73; Давискиба, 79.

0:1 (0:1)

33

2.06.2018  

ФК АФ Кобра (Харків)

Бондаренко, +56.

Попередження: Бондаренко, 23; Гусейнов, 33.

Вилучення: Гусейнов, 34.

ФК Зміїв

Гоц, 80.

1:1 (0:0)

57

2.06.2018  

матч 12 туру

Олімпік (Ізюмський район) 

Попередження: Забашта, 55; Севумян, 57.

ФК Вовчанськ

Без’язичний, 11, 16; Покосенко, 30; Мряченко, 40; Саламаха, 63; Костюк, +72; Батусов, 85.

0:7 (0:4)

35

2.06.2018  

Газовик (Донець)

Шабельник, 75.

Металург

Нетьосов, 14, 16; Холодков, 30, 50, 59; Москаленко, 54; Шейка, 68.

Попередження: Москаленко, 34; Лебідь М., 89.

1:7 (0:3)

Група В

31

2.06.2018  

Колос (Сахновщина)

Попередження; Терещенко, 62; Майстренко, 83.

Енергетик (Солоницівка)

Морозюк, 5; Олійник, 23; Воробьев, 36; Бідненко, 43; Магзарні, 72.

0:5 (0:4)

32

2.06.2018  

Енергетик-Центренерго (Слобожанське)

Руденко В., 85.

Попередження: Клименко А., 55; Клименко О., 87.

Маяк (Валки)

Чекіс, +87.

Попередження: Шаповалов, 45; Банніков, 55; Великих, 55.

1:1 (0:0)

33

2.06.2018  

ФК (Первомайський)

Гречихін, +15; Андріанов, 40; Іванов, 83.

Попередження: Скринник, 70.

Квадро (Первомайський)

Гуров, 21, 39, 50.

Попередження: Джигалов, 84; Суржик, 87.

3:3 (2:2)

34

2.06.2018  

Цементник (Балаклія)

Голуб, 3.

Попередження: Павлюк, 53.

Металіст 1925 Юніор (Харків)

Попередження: Роганський, 67; Суханінський, 82.

1:0 (1:0)

35

31.05.2018

18-00  

Універ-Динамо ХНУВС (Харків)

Козлов, 14; Процюк, 29, 79; Кузнецов, 53.

Попередження: Кучірка, 24; Кузнецов, 27; Гнилицький, 89.

Вилучення: Кузнецов, 71.

Колос (Красноградський район)

Попередження: Домненко, 9; Перерва, 20; Єфіц, 70.

Вилучення: Домненко, 44.

4:0 (2:0)

 

М

Група А

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

11

І

В

Н

П

М’ЯЧІ

РМ

О

1 (3)

ФК Вовчанськ

 

 

 

+:-

 

2:0

5:1

 

6:0

7:0

6:0

7:0

7

7

0

0

33:1

32

21

2

Металург (Куп'янськ)

 

 

0:2

 

 

1:0

7:1

5:1

4:3

3:1

7:0

7

6

0

1

27:8

19

18

3 (1)

ФК Люботин

 

2:0

 

3:0

2:0

 

 

4:0

1:0

 

5:1

6

6

0

0

17:1

16

18

4

ФК Дворічна

-:+

 

0:3

 

0:0

 

 

6:1

3:4

2:0

7:1

7

3

1

3

18:9

11

10

5

ФК Зміїв

 

 

0:2

0:0

 

1:1

 

1:1

 

3:2

7:1

6

2

3

1

12:7

5

9

6 (7)

ФК АФ Кобра (Харків)

0:2

0:1

 

 

1:1

 

3:1

 

1:1

2:0

 

6

2

2

2

7:6

1

8

7 (6)

Газовик (Донець)

1:5

1:7

 

 

 

1:3

 

1:1

2:1

0:0

2:0

7

2

2

3

8:17

-9

8

8 (9)

Крем'янець (Ізюм)

 

1:5

0:4

1:6

1:1

 

1:1

 

 

2:0

 

6

1

2

3

6:17

-11

5

9 (8)

Геліос-Академія (Харків)

0:6

3:4

0:1

4:3

 

1:1

1:2

 

 

   

6

1

1

4

9:17

-8

4

10

ФК Шевченкове

0:7

1:3

 

0:2

2:3

0:2

0:0

0:2

 

   

7

0

1

6

3:19

-16

1

11

Олімпік (Ізюмський район)

0:6

0:7

0:7

1:5

1:7

1:7

 

0:2

 

 

   

7

0

0

7

3:41

-38

0

 

М

Група В

2

1

6

7

4

3

5

10

8

9

11

І

В

Н

П

М’ЯЧІ

РМ

О

1 (2)

Універ-Динамо ХНУВС (Харків)

 

 

 

1:0

 

1:0

 

2:0

4:0

3:0

1:2

6

5

0

1

12:2

10

15

2 (1)

Металіст-1925 Юніор (Харків)

 

 

6:0

0:1

 

0:2

0:2

6:2

 

4:1

3:1

7

4

0

3

19:9

10

12

3 (6)

Енергетик (Солоницівка)

 

0:6

 

 

0:0

1:2

4:2

 

5:0

5:0

 

6

3

1

2

15:10

5

10

4 (7)

Цементник (Балаклія)

0:1

1:0

 

 

 

 

 

2:1

1:4

2:2

2:1

6

3

1

2

8:9

-1

10

5 (4)

Квадро (Первомайський)

 

 

0:0

 

 

2:0

0:0

3:3

 

0:1

3:2

6

2

3

1

8:6

2

9

6 (3)

ФК Лозова-Панютине

0:1

2:0

2:1

 

0:2

 

5:3

 

1:4

 

 

6

3

0

3

10:11

-1

9

7 (5)

Маяк (Валки)

 

2:0

2:4

 

0:0

3:5

 

 

 

5:1

1:1

6

2

2

2

13:11

2

8

8 (10)

ФК Первомайський

0:2

 

 

1:2

3:3

 

 

 

5:1

 

3:0

6

2

1

3

14:14

0

7

9 (8)

Колос (Красноградський район)

0:4

 

0:5

4:1

 

4:1

 

1:5

 

1:3

1:1

7

2

1

4

11:20

-9

7

10 (9)

Колос (Сахновщина)

0:3

1:4

0:5

2:2

1:0

 

1:5

 

3:1

 

 

7

2

1

4

8:20

-12

7

11

Енергетик-Центренерго (Слобожанське)

2:1

1:3

 

1:2

2:3

 

1:1

0:3

1:1

 

 

7

1

2

4

8:14

-6

5