Харківська обласна федерація футболу

Громадська спілка

 

Номер

Дата

Господарі

Гості

Рахунок

1 КОЛО

10 ТУР 23.06.2018  17-00

Група А

46

23.06.2018

15-00  

Геліос-Академія (Харків)

Євстратенко, 25

Попередження: Середа, 75.

Олімпік (Ізюмський район)

Шаповалов, 47

Попередження: Забашта, 86.

1:1 (1:0)

47

23.06.2018  

ФК АФ Кобра (Харків)

Яхно, 80.

Попередження: Бондаренко Р., 51.

Крем'янець (Ізюм)

Цяпка, 23.

Попредження: Грачов, 42; Мітін, 74; Реука, 52; Акобія, 89.

1:1 (0:1)

48

23.06.2018  

ФК Вовчанськ

Без'язичний, 15, 22; Мизюк, 40; Соломаха, +85.

Попередження: Якименко, 73.

ФК Люботин

Чарковський, 23.

Попередження: Ковалисько, 42;Серпухов, 76; Чепур, 85; Давискиба, 86.

4:1 (3:1)

49

23.06.2018

10-00  

Газовик (Донець)

Пахомов, 14; Щербань, 18.

Попередження: Щербань, 43; Матенко, 44; Бєлєвцов, 46; Богуненко, 65; Бабай, 88.

ФК Зміїв

Гоц, 7, 9; Чаплик, 56.

Попередження: Дудка, 27; Чаплик, 30; Давиденко, 84.

2:3 (2:2)

50

23.06.2018  

Металург (Куп'янськ)

Москаленко, 24; Панасенко, 37; Нетьосов, 48; Холодков, 76; Шейка, 86; Книш, 89.

ФК Дворічна

Старіков, 7; Бондаренко, А., 70-аг.

7:1 (2:1)

Група В

11 ТУР 20.06.2018  18-00

55

20.06.2018

Металіст 1925 Юніор (Харків)

Єрмошенко, 3; Блажко, 51; Ісаакян, 81.

Квадро (Первомайський)

3:0 (1:0)

10 ТУР 23.06.2018  17-00

46

23.06.2018  

Квадро (Первомайський)

Айобамі, 15; Ндуке, 29; Фатій, 30, 61.

Колос (Красноградський район)

Рябокінь, 68-аг, 89.

Попередження: Попов, 20; Єфіц, 49; Сургай, 66; Сливка, 69.

Вилучення: Попов, 20.

5:1 (4:0)

47

23.06.2018  

Маяк (Валки)

Банніков, 7; Шаповал, 37, 76; Решетняк, 54-аг; Резнік, 57; Мальований, 83.

Попередження: Резнік, 67.

Динамо-Універ ХНУВС (Харків)

Попередження: Кузнецов, 40;

5:1 (2:0)

48

23.06.2018  

Енергетик (Солоницівка)

Клапчук, 71.

Попередження: Харченко, 71.

Цементник (Балаклія)

1:0 (0:0)

49

23.06.2018

16-00

ФК Лозова-Панютине

Ганіоно, 39.

Попередження: Лавренов, 29.

ФК Первомайсбкий

Іванов, 56.

Попередження: Андріанов, 71; Бондар, 79.

1:1 (1:0)

50

23.06.2018  

Колос (Сахновщина)

Мастиренко, 2.

Попередження: Ємельянов, 13;  Суєцький, 31;Трубіцин, 90+1.

Вилучення: Суєцький, 59.

Енергетик-Центренерго (Слобожанське)

Попередження: Ведмеденко, 32; Курзенков, 62; Пономарьов, 87.

1:0 (1:0)

 

М

Група А

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

11

І

В

Н

П

М’ЯЧІ

РМ

О

1

ФК Вовчанськ

 

4:1

3:0

7:1

+:-

2:0

 

6:0

5:1

7:0

6:0

7:0

10

10

0

0

47:3

44

30

2

ФК Люботин

1:4

 

2:0

2:0

3:0

2:2

4:0

1:0

 

6:2

5:1

9

7

1

1

25:5

20

22

3

Металург (Куп'янськ)

0:3

0:2

 

 

7:1

1:0

5:1

4:3

7:1

3:1

7:0

9

7

0

2

34:12

22

21

4

ФК Зміїв

1:7

0:2

 

 

0:0

1:1

1:1

2:1

3:2

3:2

7:1

9

4

3

2

18:17

1

15

5

ФК Дворічна

-:+

0:3

1:7

0:0

 

3:5

6:1

3:4

4:1

2:0

7:1

10

4

1

5

26:22

3

13

6

ФК АФ Кобра (Харків)

0:2

2:2

0:1

1:1

5:3

 

1:1

1:1

3:1

2:0

 

9

3

4

2

15:12

3

13

7

Крем'янець (Ізюм)

 

0:4

1:5

1:1

1:6

1:1

 

2:4

1:1

2:0

5:1

9

2

3

4

14:23

-9

9

8

Геліос-Академія (Харків)

0:6

0:1

3:4

1:2

4:3

1:1

4:2

 

1:2

 

1:1

9

2

2

5

15:22

-7

8

9

Газовик (Донець)

1:5

 

1:7

2:3

1:4

1:3

1:1

2:1

 

0:0

2:0

9

2

2

5

11:24

-13

8

10

ФК Шевченкове

0:7

2:6

1:3

2:3

0:2

0:2

0:2

 

0:0

 

4:1

9

1

1

7

9:26

-17

4

11

Олімпік (Ізюмський район)

0:6

0:7

1:5

0:7

1:7

1:7

 

1:5

 

0:2

1:4

 

10

0

1

9

6:51

-45

1

 

М

Група В

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

11

І

В

Н

П

М’ЯЧІ

РМ

О

1

Металіст-1925 Юніор (Харків)

 

6:0

2:2

0:2

0:1

0:2

3:0

4:1

6:2

3:1

5:0

10

6

1

3

29:11

18

19

2

Енергетик (Солоницівка)

0:6

 

 

4:2

1:0

1:2

0:0

5:0

3:1

3:0

5:0

9

6

1

2

22:11

11

19

3

Універ-Динамо ХНУВС (Харків)

2:2

 

 

1:5

1:0

1:0

4:1

3:0

2:0

1:2

4:0

9

6

1

2

19:10

9

19

4

Маяк (Валки)

2:0

2:4

5:1

 

1:2

3:5

0:0

5:1

1:0

1:1

 

9

4

2

3

20:14

6

14

5

Цементник (Балаклія)

1:0

0:1

0:1

2:1

 

 

2:2

2:2

2:1

2:1

1:4

9

4

2

3

12:13

-1

14

6

ФК Лозова-Панютине

2:0

2:1

0:1

5:3

 

 

0:2

5:1

1:1

0:2

1:4

9

4

1

4

16:15

1

13

7

Квадро (Первомайський)

0:3

0:0

1:4

0:0

2:2

2:0

 

0:1

3:3

3:2

5:1

10

3

4

3

16:16

0

13

8

Колос (Сахновщина)

1:4

0:5

0:3

1:5

2:2

1:5

1:0

 

 

1:0

3:1

9

3

1

5

10:25

-15

10

9

ФК Первомайський

2:6

1:3

0:2

0:1

1:2

1:1

3:3

 

 

3:0

5:1

9

2

2

5

16:19

-3

8

10

Енергетик-Центренерго (Слобожанське)

1:3

0:3

2:1

1:1

1:2

2:0

2:3

0:1

0:3

 

1:1

10

2

2

6

10:18

-8

8

11

Колос (Красноградський район)

0:5

0:5

0:4

 

4:1

4:1

1:5

1:3

1:5

1:1

 

9

2

1

6

12:30

-18

7