Харківська обласна федерація футболу

Громадська спілка

Номер

Дата

Господарі

Гості

Рахунок

1 КОЛО

11 ТУР 28.06.2018  17-00

Група А

51

28.06.2018  

ФК Зміїв

Циба, 43.

Попередження: Савченко, 19; Фоменко, 48; Миндарев, 52; Редькін, 75.

Металург (Куп’янськ)

Холодков, 5, 53; Нетьосов, 26, 76; Масленніков, 74.

Попередження: Панасенко, 52.

1:5 (1:2)

52

28.06.2018  

ФК Люботин

Собко, 15; Коробкин, +17, 28, 87; Котов, 30.

Попередження: Божко, 19.

Газовик (Донець)

Пахомов, 5.

Попередження: Щербань, 17; Мартинов, 35.

5:1 (4:1)

53

28.06.2018  

Крем'янець (Ізюм)

ФК Вовчанськ

Мизюк, 13; Чепіга, 44; Левоненко, 79.

Попередження: Покосенко, 85.

0:3 (0:2)

54

28.06.2018  

Олімпік (Ізюмський район)

Попередження: Сліпушкин, 24; Шамоян, 78. Вилучення: Сліпушкин, 45+1.

ФК АФ Кобра (Харків)

Руденко А., 8; Лещенко, 30, 52, 84; Бондаренко Р., 41; Зоря, 50; Гусейнов, +55; Холодний, 67, 75.

Попередження: Безродний, 22; Сиротенко, 24; Яхно, 43.

0:9 (0:3)

55

28.06.2018  

ФК Шевченкове

Попередження: Чечель, 51; Жовтоног В. 90+1.

Геліос-Академія (Харків)

Попередження: Корсунов, 13; Омельяненко, 25.

0:0

 

М

Група А

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

11

І

В

Н

П

М’ЯЧІ

РМ

О

1

ФК Вовчанськ

 

4:1

3:0

2:0

7:1

+:-

6:0

3:0

5:1

7:0

6:0

7:0

11

11

0

0

50:3

47

33

2

ФК Люботин

1:4

 

2:0

2:2

2:0

3:0

1:0

4:0

5:1

6:2

5:1

10

8

1

1

31:10

21

25

3

Металург (Куп'янськ)

0:3

0:2

 

1:0

5:1

7:1

4:3

5:1

7:1

3:1

7:0

10

8

0

2

39:13

26

24

4

ФК АФ Кобра (Харків)

0:2

2:2

0:1

 

1:1

5:3

1:1

1:1

3:1

2:0

9:0

10

4

4

2

24:12

12

16

5

ФК Зміїв

1:7

0:2

1:5

1:1

 

0:0

2:1

1:1

3:2

3:2

7:1

10

4

3

3

19:22

-3

15

6

ФК Дворічна

-:+

0:3

1:7

3:5

0:0

 

3:4

6:1

4:1

2:0

7:1

10

4

1

5

26:22

3

13

7

Геліос-Академія (Харків)

0:6

0:1

3:4

1:1

1:2

4:3

 

4:2

1:2

0:0

1:1

10

2

3

5

15:22

-7

9

8

Крем'янець (Ізюм)

0:3

0:4

1:5

1:1

1:1

1:6

2:4

 

1:1

2:0

5:1

10

2

3

5

14:26

-12

9

9

Газовик (Донець)

1:5

1:5

1:7

1:3

2:3

1:4

2:1

1:1

 

0:0

2:0

10

2

2

6

12:29

-17

8

10

ФК Шевченкове

0:7

2:6

1:3

0:2

2:3

0:2

0:0

0:2

0:0

 

4:1

10

1

2

7

9:26

-17

5

11

Олімпік (Ізюмський район)

0:6

0:7

1:5

0:7

0:9

1:7

1:7

1:1

1:5

0:2

1:4

 

11

0

1

10

6:60

-54

1