Харківська обласна федерація футболу

Громадська спілка

 

 М

ВИЩА ЛІГА

І

В

Н

П

М’ЯЧІ

РМ

О

1

«Універ-Динамо» Харків

6

5

1

0

14:1

13

16

2

«Вовчанськ»

5

4

1

0

12:0

12

13

3

«Зміїв»

6

4

0

2

12:11

1

12

4

«Лозова-Панютине»

5

2

2

1

9:7

2

8

5

«Енергетик» Солоницівка

6

2

2

2

9:9

0

8

6

«Арена» Харків

6

2

2

2

7:11

-4

8

7

 «Квадро» Харків

6

2

1

3

9:9

0

7

8

 «Первомайський» 

6

2

1

4

10:11

-1

7

9

«Маяк» Валки

6

1

0

5

10:12

-2

3

10

«Солідарність» Золочівський р-н

6

0

0

6

4:25

-21

0

  

Бомбардири

Команда

Ігор

Голи(Пен)

1

Соломаха Даніїл 

ФК Вовчанськ 

5

5(0)

2

Дем'янко Віктор 

Універ-Динамо (Харків) 

6

5(0)

3

Коваленко Максим 

Квадро (Первомайський) 

6

4(0)

4

Плічко Ігор

Маяк (Валки) 

5

3(0)

5

Шеншин Олександр 

Лозова-Панютине 

5

3(0)

6

Давискиба Владислав 

Арена (Харків) 

6

3(0)

7

Черченко Олександр

Універ-Динамо (Харків) 

6

3(0)

 

М

ПЕРША ЛІГА

І

В

Н

П

М’ЯЧІ

РМ

О

1

«Крем’янець» Ізюм

6

4

2

0

13:1

12

14

2

«Колос» Красноградський р-н

6

4

2

0

13:5

8

14

3

«Енергетик» Слобожанське

5

3

0

2

12:5

8

9

4

«Металург» Куп’янськ

5

2

2

1

15:7

8

8

5

«Газовик» Донець

5

2

1

2

11:11

0

7

6

«Цементник» Балаклія

5

1

2

2

6:9

-3

5

7

«Шевченкове»

5

1

1

3

8:14

-2

4

8

«Колос» Сахновщина

6

1

1

4

5:20

-15

4

9

«Дворічна»

5

0

1

4

4:15

-11

1

 

Бомбардири

Команда

Ігор

Голи(Пен)

1

Холодков Олександр 

Металург (Куп`янськ) 

5

7(1)

2

Домненко Євгеній 

Колос (Красноградський район) 

6

5(0)

3

Єфіц Віталій 

Колос (Красноградський район) 

6

5(0)

4

Обушко Євген 

ФК Шевченкове 

4

3(0)

5

Дума Євген 

Кремянець (Ізюм) 

5

3(0)

6

Забіяка Олександр 

Енергетик (Слобожанське) 

5

3(0)

7

Фоменко Микита 

Кремя'нець (Ізюм) 

5

3(0)

8

Цяпка Антон 

Газовик (Донець) 

4

3(1)

9

Буданцев Олександр 

Газовик (Донець) 

5

3(1)

 

ВИЩА ЛІГА

Господарі

Рахунок

Гості

Голи/попередження/вилучення

 Тур 6

 Дата 08.06.2019 17-00

26

Арена

 2:2 (0:1) 

Квадро

 Голи: Чапланов, 75; Давискиба, 87 - Коваленко, 39; Уче, 66.

Попередження: Чапланов, 25; Чепур, 27 - Халютин,24.

27

Солідарність

 1:5 (1:2)

Первомайський

 Голи: Кириченко, 7-аг,33; Махлоєв, 13; Фатій, 47; Ковальов, 62; Тарануха, 68. 

Попередження: Одертей, 57; Шкиря, 86 - Іванов, 68; Фрусович, 77. 

29

Універ-Динамо 

 4:0 (0:0)

Зміїв

Голи: Дем'янко, 45, 65; Черченко, 73; Процюк, 76.

Попередження: Сулаєв, 52; Процюк, 85 - Забурдайло, 44; Півоваров, 67. 

30

Лозова-Панютине

 3:3 (2:2)

Енергетик/Сол

 Голи: Галушка, 28; Шеншин, 36; Співак, 49 - Морозюк 8; Воробйов. 35; Конджі, 53.

Попередження: Штрава, 37; Олійник, 39 - Алексєєв, 34.

Дата 12.06.2019 18-00

28

Вовчанськ

1:0 (0:0)

Маяк

Гол: Соломаха, 74, -81.

Попередження: Бородін, 63; Мальований, 66; Великих, 81; Решетняк, 87 (усі Мяаяк).

 

ПЕРША ЛІГА

Господарі

Стадіон

Гості

Арбітри/інспектори

 Тур 5

 Дата 01.06.2019 17-00

21

Колос/К

 4:0 (1:0)

Шевченкове

 Голи: Легкий, 34; Налигач, 59; Єфіц, 68; Домненко, 88.

Попередження: Гудзь, 51; Савчук, 54; Найдюк, 89.

Вилучення: Гудзь (Колос), 61.

22

Цементник

 2:1 (1:1)

Енергетик/Слоб

 Голи: Мартинов, 20; Зоря, 70 - Чекіс, +23..

Попередження: Комісаров, 62; Мандей, 67 - Голуб, 8; Чекіс, 52.

Вилучення: Чекіс, 56.

23

Металург

 8:0 (4:0)

Колос/С

Голи: Муригін, 7; Холодков, 21; 68; 85; Нетьосов, 31; Панасенко, 34; Книш, 56; Савельєв, 80.

24

Крем’янець

 4:0 (1:0)_

Дворічна

 Голи: Малік, 28, 66 - Дума, 59, 81.

Попередження: Літвінов, 8; Малік, 20 - Коверін, 26; Комісаров, 27; Мизюк, 68.