Харківська обласна федерація футболу

Громадська спілка

 

 

ВИЩА ЛІГА

Господарі

Рахунок

Гості

Голи/попередження/Вилуеня

 Тур 8

 Дата 22.06.2019 17-00

36

Арена

3:0 (:0)

Солідарність

Голи: Чапланов, 19; Левченко, 36; Давискиба, 53.

Попередження: Чапланов, 57; Серпухов, 60; Певний, 65; Бурда, 90+2 – Шкиря, 31; Єфименко, 88.

37

Вовчанськ

1:0 (0:0)

Квадро

Гол: Радченко, 75.

Попередження   Покосенко, 90 - Уче, 43; Фрунташ, 71; Айобамі, 73; Коваленко, 90.

38

Універ-Динамо

5:0 (1:0)

Первомайський

Гол: Ольховський, 21, 64; Черченко, 59; Кучірка, +74; Омеляненко, 90+1.

39

Лозова-Панютине

4:3 (3:0)

Маяк

Голи: Боровик Р. 15; Галушка, 23; Кибенко, 36, 68 - Собко, +50, 88; Цимбал, 86.

Попередження: Кравченко, 28 – Собко, 56.

40

Енергетик

2:3 (0:2)

Зміїв

Гол: Клапчук, 55; Шафоростов Р., 88 – Чаплик, 7, 43; Неклонський, 60.

Попередження: Родітєлєв, 45; Шафоростов Р., 67 – Чаплик, 54; Калмиков, 62.

 Вилучення: Родітєлєв, 66.  

 

ПЕРША ЛІГА

Господарі

Стадіон

Гості

Арбітри/інспектори

 Тур 8

 Дата 22.06.2019 17-00

29

Цементник

5:0 (4:0)

Газовик

Голи: Зоря, 11; Зеня, 12; Морозов, 30, 37, 53.

Попередження: Малета, 74 – Лобко, 54.

30

Металург

8:0 (5:0)

Шевченкове

Голи: Холодков, 5, 7, +45, 62; Книш, 34; Сизоно, 40; Закопайло, 75; Циба, 82.

31

Дворічна

4:3 (3:0)

Енергетик

Голи: Ільченко, 12, 19, 26; Старіков, 55 – Котов, 53; Бунаков, 65; Руденко, 70.

Попередження: Комісаров, 62; Карпович, 77; Ключко, 80 - Бунаков, 28, Яровий, 54; Котов, 75; Голуб, 77.

32

Крем’янець

3:0 (3:0)

Колос С

Голи: Дума, 14, 34; Савін, 25.

Попередження: Савін, 67 – Суєцький, 12; Трубіцин, 65.

 

 М

ВИЩА ЛІГА

І

В

Н

П

М’ЯЧІ

РМ

О

1

ФК «Вовчанськ» 

7

6

1

0

19:2

17

19

2

ФК «Універ-Динамо» Харків

8

6

1

1

19:4

15

19

3

ФК «Зміїв» Зміїв

8

5

0

3

16:20

-4

15

4

ФК «Лозова-Панютине» 

7

4

2

1

20:11

9

14

5

ФК «Енергетик» Солоницівка

8

3

2

3

14:13

1

11

6

ФК «Арена» Харків

8

3

2

3

11:14

-3

11

7

ФК «Квадро» Харків

8

3

1

4

11:10

1

10

8

ФК «Первомайський»  

8

2

1

5

12:22

-10

7

9

ФК «Маяк» Валки

8

2

0

6

16:16

0

6

10

ФК «Солідарність» Золочівський р-н

8

0

0

8

4:30

-26

0

 

 

БомбардириКомандаІгорГоли(Пен)
1 Соломаха Даніїл  ФК Вовчанськ  7 6(0)
2 Шеншин Олександр  Лозова-Панютине  7 5(0)
3 Дем'янко Віктор  Універ-Динамо (Харків)  8 5(0)
4 Мряченко Іван  ФК Вовчанськ  7 4(0)
5 Давискиба Владислав  Арена (Харків) 8 4(0)
6 Коваленко Максим  Квадро (Первомайський)  8 4(0)
7 Черченко Олександр  Універ-Динамо (Харків)  8 4(0)
8 Співак Євген  Лозова-Панютине  6 4(1)

 

М

ПЕРША ЛІГА

І

В

Н

П

М’ЯЧІ

РМ

О

1

ФК «Крем’янець» Ізюм

7

5

2

0

16:1

15

17

2

ФК «Колос» Красноградський р-н

7

5

2

0

17:7

10

17

3

ФК «Металург» Куп’янськ

7

4

2

1

30:7

23

14

4

ФК «Цементник» Балаклія

7

3

2

2

13:9

4

11

5

ФК «Енергетик» Слобожанське

7

3

0

4

15:16

-1

9

6

ФК «Газовик» Донець

7

2

1

4

13:20

-5

7

7

ФК «Колос» Сахновщина

8

2

1

5

7:24

-17

7

8

ФК «Дворічна» 

7

1

1

5

9:20

-11

4

9

ФК «Шевченкове» 

7

1

1

5

8:24

-16

4

 

 

БомбардирКомандаІгорГоли(Пен)
1 Холодков Олександр  Металург (Куп`янськ)  7 14(2)
2 Домненко Євгеній  Колос (Красноградський район)  7 8(0)
3 Дума Євген  Кремянець (Ізюм)  6 5(0)
4 Єфіц Віталій  Колос (Красноградський район)  7 5(0)
5 Морозов Сергій  Цементник (Балаклія)  7 5(0)
6 Цяпка Антон  Газовик (Донець)  6 5(2)
7 Книш Олексій  Металург (Куп`янськ) 4 4(0)