Харківська обласна федерація футболу

Громадська спілка

 

ВИЩА ЛІГА

Господарі

Рахунок

Гості

Голи/попередження/вилуення

 Тур 14

 Дата 24.08.2019 17-00 

66

Арена

3:1 (2:0)

Лозова-Панютине

Голи: Вановський, 3; Жук, 32; Семиволос, 73 – Шеншин, 49.

Попередження: Ворохобін, 31 – Кибенко, 28; Боровик Р., 35; Галушка, 75.

Вилучення: Ворохобін, 36.

67

Універ-Динамо

4:1 (3:1)

Енергетик

Голи: Луценко, +1; Черенко, 41; Лавренов, 45+1; Сивоконь, 73 – Ярошенко, 13.

Попередження: Гнилицький, 6; Зайчук, 28; Сивоконь, 57; Омелянченко, 63; Татьков, 87 – Отиско, 40; Алексєєв, 53; Кононихін, 63; Шафоростов Р., 87.

69

Солідарність

2:2 (2:0)

Маяк

Голи: Скубак, 36; Носков, +39 – Коробкін, -64; Мальований, 69; Собко, 74.

Попередження: Набока, 25; Сільченко, 34; Рудик, 45; Томпсон, 90 – Шевцов, 39; Маслов, 90.

Вилучення: Сільченко, 90+2; Набока, 90+3.

70

Квадро

0:3 (0:0)

Первомайський

Голи: Гречихін, +48; Кузнецов, 50; Лисенко, 78.

Попередження: Іщенко, 32; Окох, 36; Уче, 50.

 

ПЕРША ЛІГА

Господарі

Рахунок

Гості

Голи/попередження/вилуення

 Тур 14

 Дата 24.08.2019 17-00 

53

Металург

2:2 (2:0)

Крем’янець

Голи: Савельєв, 17; Масленніков, 28 – Фоменко, 77; Руденко, 90+1.

Попередження: Лебідь Д., 43; Холоков, 84; Панасенко, 88; Бондаренко, 90+3 – Руденко, 80.  

54

Цементник

5:2 (2:2)

Колос С

Голи: Морозов, 8; Шкуренко. 16; 53; Горбаченко, 17;  Абрамов, 80 – Мізюрин, +43; Уманський, +45.

Попередження: Головач, 45; Шимоян, 83. (усі Цементник).

55

Колос К

1:0 (1:0)

Енергетик Слоб

Гол: Єфіц, 44.

56

Газовик

5:1 (3:0)

Шевченкове

Голи: Буданцев, 33; Чалий, 40; Цяпка, +43; Карабаза, 61; Пахомов, 75 – Кодиленко, +56.

Попередження: Богданець, 3; Мітін, 25.

Вилучення: Богданець, 43. (усі Шевченкове).

               

 

  М

ВИЩА ЛІГА

І

В

Н

П

М’ЯЧІ

РМ

О

1

Універ-Динамо Харків

13

9

3

1

37:9

28

30

2

Вовчанськ

10

8

2

0

27:2

25

26

3

Зміїв Зміїв

13

8

2

3

30:27

3

26

4

Лозова-Панютине

13

5

6

2

27:19

8

21

5

Енергетик Солоницівка

13

6

3

4

26:20

6

21

6

Первомайський 

14

5

3

6

23:29

-6

18

7

Маяк Валки

14

4

2

8

27:22

5

14

8

Арена Харків

14

4

2

7

16:37

-21

14

9

Квадро Первомайський

14

3

4

7

16:23

-7

13

10

Солідарність Золочів

14

0

1

13

7:48

-41

1

 

 

ГравецьКомандаІгорГоли(Пен)
1 Черченко Олександр  Універ-Динамо (Харків)  13 13(0)
2 Давискиба Владислав  Арена (Харків)  13 7(0)
3 Соломаха Даніїл  ФК Вовчанськ  10 6(0)
4 Шеншин Олександр  Лозова-Панютине  12 6(0)
5 Лещенко Максим Олександрович ФК Зміїв  11 6(2)
6 Дем'янко Віктор  Універ-Динамо (Харків)  8 5(0)
7 Мряченко Іван  ФК Вовчанськ  10 5(0)
8 Чаплик Антон  ФК Зміїв  12 5(0)
9 Шафоростов Роман  Енергетик (Солоницівка)  13 5(0)

 

М

ПЕРША ЛІГА

І

В

Н

П

М’ЯЧІ

РМ

О

1

Колос Красноградський р-н

13

9

4

0

27:9

18

31

2

Крем’янець Ізюм

13

8

4

1

28:9

19

28

3

Металург Куп’янськ

12

7

4

1

41:12

29

25

4

Газовик Донець

13

6

1

6

27:29

-2

19

5

Цементник Балаклія

12

5

2

5

23:25

-2

17

6

Енергетик Слобожанське

12

4

2

6

22:24

-2

14

7

Колос Сахновщина

13

3

3

7

11:31

-20

12

8

Дворічна

12

2

1

9

17:32

-15

7

9

Шевченкове 

12

1

1

10

12:37

-25

4

 

 

 

ГравецьКомандаІгорГоли(Пен)
1 Холодков Олександр  Металург (Куп`янськ)  12 17(2)
2 Дума Євген  Кремянець (Ізюм)  12 11(0)
3 Домненко Євгеній  Колос (Красноградський район)  13 10(1)
4 Єфіц Віталій  Колос (Красноградський район)  13 9(0)
5 Цяпка Антон  Газовик (Донець)  11 7(3)
6 Панасенко Максим   Металург (Куп`янськ)  7 6(0)
7 Морозов Сергій  Цементник (Балаклія)  11 6(0)
8 Фоменко Микита  Кремянець (Ізюм)  11 6(0)
9 Ільченко Тимофій  ФК Дворічна  9 6(2)
10 Зоря Євгеній  Цементник (Балаклія)  10 5(0)