Харківська обласна федерація футболу

Понеділок, 27.03.2017

  

СТАДИОН ГОРОД КОМАНДА КОМАНДА Счет
ВЫСШАЯ ЛИГА
3 ТУР 28.05.2016 16-00
9

"Старт"

13-00

Харьков

"УФК" Харьков

Предупрежден: Меженский, 45.

"Колос" Зачепиловка

Ляшенко, + 45+1; Дяченко, 70

0:2 (0:1)
10 "Колос" Валки

"Маяк" Валки

Маури, +37; Карабута, 75.

Предупрежден: Собко, 43 

"Электротяжмаш"Харьков

Акопян, 27, Гранкин, +33; Яценко, 78

Предупрежден: Коваленко, 42

2:3 (1:2)
11 "Энергетик" Солоницевка

"Энергетик" Солоницевка

Шеншин, 68

Предупреждены: Данченко, 44; Конджи, 69; Шеншин, 87

"Анкар" Харьков

Чуниховский, 38

Предупрежден: Кузнецов, 27

1:1 (0:1)
12 "Химик" Первомайский

""Квадро" Первомайский

Процюк, 23; Деркачев, 24: Дудка 30; Скотаренко, 60, 75.

Предупреждены: Гусейнов, 9; Песков, 79. 

ФК "Змиев"

Калмыков, +79.

Предупрежден: Саенко, 22.

5:1 (3:0)

 

СТАДИОН ГОРОД КОМАНДА КОМАНДА Счет
ПЕРВАЯ ЛИГА  ГРУППА  "А"
3 ТУР 28.05.2016 16-00
9 "Спартак" Купянск

"Металлург" Купянск

Нетесов, 23; Комиссаров С, 30; Пацук, 56

Придупреждены: Пацук, 51; 

Кныш, 85

"Олимпик" Изюмский район

Предупрежден: Мухин, Р. 86

3:0 (2:0)
10 "Локомотив" Изюм

"Кремянец" Изюм

Кузин, 18; Литвинов, 59.

Предупреждены: Чернов, 37; 

Удален: Грачев, 60

"Газовик" Червоный Донец 

Буданцев, +32, +62; Морозов, 83.

Предупрежден: Бабай, 86

 

2:3 (1:1)
11 "Рубин" Волчанск

ФК "Волчанск"

Кобиков, 53; Левченко, 63

"Цементник" Балаклея 2:0 (0:0)
12 "Колос" Двуречная

ФК "Двуречная"

Карпович, 60

Предупрежден: Ильченко, 52; 

"Энергетик Центрэнерго" Комсомольское

Прдупреждены: Яковлев, 52; Чеховской, 73; Азацкий, 74; Чаплык А., 90+3

1:0 (0:0)

 

СТАДИОН ГОРОД КОМАНДА КОМАНДА Счет
ПЕРВАЯ ЛИГА  ГРУППА  "Б"
3 ТУР 28.05.2016 16-00
9 "Юбилейный" Красноград

"Факел" Красноград

Бондаренко, 56; Домненко, 88.

Предупреждены: Осипенко, 11; Четвериков, 43; Куринько, 83.

"Статус" Кегичевка

Мряченко, 9; Лещенко, 12. +14, +44; Андрющенко С., 47; Андрианов, 52; Безъязычный, 78. 

Предупреждены: Ермак, 18; Стрельников, 56.  

2:7 (0:4)
10 "Восток" Харьков

"Гелиос-Академия" Харьков

Корчан, 74; Омельяненко, 81

"Колос" Сахновщина 

Будко, -89.

Предупрежден: Богушенко Р., 85.

2:0 (0:0)
11

"Газовик"

Краснокутск ФК "Краснокутск"

ФК "Первомайский"

Гречихин, +55

0:1  (0:0)
12

17-00

УТБ "Металлист"

Высокий

"Дружба" Харьков

Билов, 35; Хроль, +86.

Предупреждены: Вермищян, 70; Долгополов В., 90+1.

Удален: Вермищян, 75. 

"Лозовая-Панютино" 

Карпенко, 85.

Предупреждены: Олейник, 55; Солодовник, 86. 

2:1 (1:0)