Харківська обласна федерація футболу

Неділя, 20.08.2017

   

СТАДИОН ГОРОД КОМАНДА КОМАНДА Счет
ВЫСШАЯ ЛИГА
4 ТУР 04.06.2016 16-00
13

"Старт"

Харьков

"УФК" Харьков

 

ФК "Змиев"

Калмыков, +29; Руденко, 41; Скирда, 78; Войтенко, 88

0:4 (0:2)
14

"Химик"

17-00

Первомайский

"Квадро" Первомайский

Безсалов,8; Бондаренко, +87; Скотаренко, 90+2

"Анкар" Харьков 3:0 (1:0)
15 "Динамо" Харьков

"Электротяжмаш" Харьков

Коробкин,31; Соломаха Д., 75; Спивак,83

"Энергетик" Солоницевка

Тубоними,70.

Предупреждены: Тубоними, 56; Конджи, 59.

Удален: Тубоними, 90+2.

3:1 (1:0)
16 "Колос" Зачепиловка

"Колос" Зачепиловка

Ляшенко, 9.

Предупреждены: Сахно, 87.

 

"Маяк" (Валки)

Собко, 58, Рамазанов, 88.

Предупреждены: Давискиба, 38, Литвяк, 43, Чепур, 75.

1:2 (1:0)

 

СТАДИОН ГОРОД КОМАНДА КОМАНДА Счет
ПЕРВАЯ ЛИГА  ГРУППА  "А"
4 ТУР 04.06.2016 16-00
13 "Локомотив" Изюм

"Олимпик" Изюмский район

Предупрежден: Слепушкин, 83.

"Энергетик-Центрэнерго" Комсомольское

Яковлев, 32; Серегин, 90+3.

Предупреждены: Галуза, 10; Сиверчук, 27; Дудка, 62; Чаплык, 64; Чеховской, 82.

Удален: Дудка, 80.

0:2 (0:1)
14 "Колос" Двуречная

ФК "Двуречная"

Карпович, 4; Кисель Н., 37, Ткаченко, -86.

Предупреждены: Ильченко, 19; Кононов, 89.

"Цементник" Балаклея 

Славгородский, 78.

Предупреждены: Сарай, 86; КамиссаровА., 88. 

2:1 (2:0)
15 "Газовик" Червоный Донец

"Газовик" Червоный Донец

Морозов,59.

ФК "Волчанск"

Гармидов,69-аг; Кобиков,51, +73, +87.

2:3 (0:0)
16 "Спартак" Купянск

"Металлург" Купянск

Цыба,2,48; Пацук,25,31; Мирошниченко, 39; Нагайцев,47;Комиссаров,59,75;  Кныш,60,86

"Кремянец" Изюм

Предупрежден: Грачев, 39

10:0 (4:0)

 

СТАДИОН ГОРОД КОМАНДА КОМАНДА Счет
ПЕРВАЯ ЛИГА  ГРУППА  "Б"
4 ТУР 04.06.2016 16-00
13 "Колос" Кегичевка

"Статус" Кегичевка

Лещенко,17; Ермак,30.

Предупреждены: Лещенко,19; Якименко,70.

ФК "Лозовая-Панютино"

Предупреждены: Лавренов,59; Шатрава,70; Карпенко,80.

2:0 (2:0)
14

"Колос"

15-00

Первомайский

ФК "Первомайский"

Лысенко,19,80; Котляренко,67; Билан,76,87.

Предупрежден: Плохой,28. 

"Дружба Харьков

Предупрежден: Родзин,50.

5:0 (1:0)
15

"Колос"

Сахновщина

"Колос" Сахновщина

Свидченко,37; Будко,41; Середницкий,64; Боюка,65,71,78

ФК "Краснокутск"

Порхун,22

6:1 (2:1)
16

"Юбилейный"

Красноград

"Факел" Красноград

Предупрежен: Абакумов, 63

 

"Гелиос-Академия" Харьков 

Кулиш, 40

Предупреждены: Шинкаров, 35; Бурковский, 63; Омельяненко, 83. 

0:1 (0:1)