Харківська обласна федерація футболу

Понеділок, 27.03.2017

 

СТАДИОН ГОРОД КОМАНДА КОМАНДА Арбитры/Испектор
ВЫСШАЯ ЛИГА
14 ТУР 11.08.2016 17-00
56 "Динамо" Харьков

"Солли Плюс" Харьков

Гранкин, -18; Соломаха Даниил, 60

Предупреждены: 55; Тараненко, 87; Покосенко, 87 

"Анкар" Харьков

Предупреждены: Коржов, 17; Варванин, 87

1:0 (0:0)

13 ТУР 13.08.2016 17-00

49

УТБ "Металлист"

Высокий

"Анкар" Харьков

Неклонский, 32

Предупрежден: Ахмедов, 56

СК "Металлист" Харьков 1:0 (1:0)
50

"Динамо"

Харьков

ФК "Змиев"

Миндарев, 42-аг

"Солли Плюс" Харьков

Коробкин, 9; Гранкин, 12, 75; Рудь, 31; Осадячий Я., 77; Коваленко, 59; Соломаха И., 65; Спивак, 70; Тараненко, 89

Предупреждены: Осадчий Я., 48; Коробкин, 53

0:10 (0:3)
51

"Химик"

Первомайский

"Квадро" Первомайский

Дудка, 32; Андреасян, 54; Гусейнов, 57

Предупреждены: Гусейнов, 18; Емельянов, 38; Андреасян, 67; Бондаренко, 67; Тарануха, 90+4

"Колос" Зачепиловка

Батусов, 9; Холодков, 20; Логинов, 30; Сероштан, 50; Образцов, 62-аг, 70

4:5 (1:3)
52

"Энергетик"

Солоницевка

"Энергетик" Солоницевка

Сидоренко, 5, 77, 79; Тубоними, 17, 22, 66

"Маяк" Валки 6:0 (3:0)

 

СТАДИОН ГОРОД КОМАНДА КОМАНДА Арбитры/Инспектор
ПЕРВАЯ ЛИГА  ГРУППА  "А"
13 ТУР 13.08.2016 17-00
49

"Вымпел"

Балаклея

"Цементник" Балаклея

Филоненко, 60

"Олимпик" Изюмский район

Забашта Вас., 33

1:1 (0:1)
50 "Энергетик" Слобожанское

"Энергетик-Центрєнерго" Слобожанское

Чеховской, +37; +69

Предупреждены: Чаплык А., 34; Клименко О., 65; Чаплык Г., 86; Клименко А., 87

 

"Газовик" Червоный Донец

Буданцев, +45+1

Предупреждены: Белевцов, 28; Мякишев, 86

2:1 (1:1)
51 "Колос" Двуречная

ФК "Двуречная"

Предупреждены: Волобуев, 54; Захаренко, 59

"Металлург" Купянск

Комиссаров С., 69

Предупреждены: Кныш, 3; Комиссаров С., 44; Лебедь Д., 54; Цыба, 90+2

0:1 (0:0)
52 "Локомотив" Изюм

"Кремянец" Изюм

Дума, 18, 45+2

Предупреждены: Гудзь, 36; Литвинов, 52; Марченко, 70

ФК "Волчанск"

Ковтун, 12; Кобиков, 50, 53; Левченко, 57; Новиков С. В., 90+1

Предупреждуны: Новиков С. Н., 44; Светличный, 49

2:5 (2:1) 
СТАДИОН ГОРОД КОМАНДА КОМАНДА Арбитры/Инспектор
ПЕРВАЯ ЛИГА  ГРУППА  "Б"
11 ТУР 10.08.2016 17-00
43

"Газовик"

Краснокутск

ФК "Краснокутск"

Прохоренко, 30

Предупрежден: Швец, 75 

"Колос" Сахновщина

Роденко, +58

Какадий Р., 85

1:1 (1:0)

13 ТУР 13.08.2016 17-00

49

"Колос"

15-00

Первомайский

ФК "Первомайский"

Билан, 28; Корсун, 66 

"Статус" Кегичевка

Лещенко, 1, 33; Якименко, 20, 44; Соломаха Денис, 42; Ермак, 59; Стрельников, 86

Предупреждены: Якименко, 44; Шеховцов, 66.

0:7 (0:5)
50

"Локомотив"

Панютино

ФК "Лозовая-Панютино"

Новиков Б., 79, 90+1

Предупреждены: Олейник, 43; Прудкий, 49; Шатрава, 88

"Колос" Сахновщина

Трубицин, 84; Боюка, 87

2:0 (0:0)
51

УТБ "Металлист"

Высокий

"Дружба" Харьков

Давыдов, 12, 57; Чобан, 14; Алехин, 32; Долгополов Д., 90

"Факел" Красноград

Казаков, 25

5:1 (3:1)
52

"Газовик"

Краснокутск

ФК "Краснокутск"

Горстка, 61, 82

Предупреждены:Акимов, 20;  Масолов, 44; Швец, 45

"Гелиос-Академия"

Кисленко, 15, 49; Омельяненко, 80

Предупреждены: Артемьев, 11; Куприянов, 

2:3 (0:1)