Харківська обласна федерація футболу

Громадська спілка

ПІДСУМКИ 1 ТУРУ 

зимового чемпіонату Харківської області

з футболу 2018 року

Дата

Час

Стадіон

ГР

Команда

Команда

Рахунок

1 тур

1

28/01

10-00

ДЮСФШ Металіст 1925

А

Квадро Первомайський

Морозюк, 39, 44

ФК Рогань

 2:0

2

27/01

11-00

Арена

А

ФК Зміїв

Кононов, 35; Карнаух, 71

Арена U17 Харків

Хархатян, 55

2:1 

3

27/01

12-00

Динамо-Арена

А

Універ-Динамо ХНУВС Харків

Тарасов,4,39; Холодний, 6; Лещенко, 11, 60; Дудка, 45

УФК-Олімпік U17 Харків

7:0

4

28/01

10-00

Динамо-Арена

А

«Люботин»

Рамазанов,14; Чарковський, 28; Давискиба,32; Дудка, 69-аг; Собко, 75

Цементник Балаклія

 4:1

5

28/01

12-00

Динамо-Арена

А

«НИВА» Скородинівка

 

Каракаптан, 20

Лозова-Панютине

Шатрава, 18; Новіков, 62, 76; Какадій Р., 68

 1:4

6

27/01

14-00

Восток

В

Енергетик Солоницівка

Іванов, 23,35; Клапчук, 29; Смородін, 33; Харченко, -51; Хамза, 57,59,66,68; Фрусович,64; Циганко,73; 

Геліос-Академія Харків

10:0 

7

28/01

11-30

ДЮСФШ Металіст 1925

В

ФК Первомайський Лисенко13; Гречихін, -37; Андріанов,53, 61; Худошин, 72

 

Анкар Харків Ндукве М., 55

 

 4:1

8

28/01

13-00

ДЮСФШ Металіст 1925

В

Енергетик-Центренерго Слобожанське

Чаплик, 77

Металіст1925-Юніор Харків

Чекіс, +22; Єфименко, 36; Ндукве Д., 38; Глушко, 69; Суханинський, 74; Добарін, 78

 1:6

9

27/01

14-00

Динамо-Арена

В

УФК-Олімпік U19

Шкляр,12; Воловик, 29; Ізюмцев, 30, 61; Халютин,48, 72

Крем’янець Ізюм

Панкратов, 17.

 

6:1

10

27/01

15-30

Динамо-Арена

В

«ФК» Вовчанськ

Без'язичний, 3, 19, 33; Покосенко, 8; Мазюк, 23; Костюк, 25; Батусов, 28; Чепіга, 30, 35; Черніков, 61; Нуемб, 64; Стрельников, 67.

«Олімп» Зміїв

12:0

 

М

Група А

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

І

В

Н

П

М’ЯЧІ

РМ

О

1

Універ-Динамо ХНУВС Харків

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

7:0

1

1

0

0

7:0

7

3

2

ФК Люботин

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4:1

 

1

1

0

0

4:1

3

3

3

Лозова-Панютине

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4:1

 

 

1

1

0

0

4:1

3

3

4

Квадро Первомайський

 

 

 

 

 

 

2:0

 

 

 

1

1

0

0

2:0

2

3

5

ФК Зміїв

 

 

 

 

 

2:1

 

 

 

 

1

1

0

0

2:1

1

3

6

Арена U17 Харків

 

 

 

 

1:2

 

 

 

 

 

1

0

0

1

1:2

-1

0

7

ФК Рогань

 

 

 

0:2

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

0

0

1

0:2

-2

0

8

 

«НИВА» Скородинівка

 

 

1:4

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

0

0

1

1:4

-3

0

9

 

Цементник Балаклія

 

1:4

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

0

0

1

1:4

-3

0

10

 

 УФК-Олімпік U17 Харків

0:7

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

0

0

1

0:7

-7

0

 
 

М

Група В

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

І

В

Н

П

М’ЯЧІ

РМ

О

1

«ФК» Вовчанськ

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

12:0

1

1

0

0

12:0

12

3

2

Енергетик Солоницівка

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10:0

 

1

1

0

0

10:0

10

3

3

УФК-Олімпік U19

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

6:1

 

 

1

1

0

0

6:1

5

3

4

Металіст1925-Юніор Харків

 

 

 

 

 

 

6:1

 

 

 

1

1

0

0

6:1

5

3

5

ФК Первомайський 

 

 

 

 

 

4:1

 

 

 

 

1

1

0

0

4:1

3

3

6

Анкар Харків

 

 

 

 

1:4

 

 

 

 

 

1

0

0

1

1:4

-3

0

7

Енергетик-Центренерго Слобожанське

 

 

 

1:6

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

0

0

1

1:6

-5

0

8

Крем’янець Ізюм

 

 

1:6

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

0

0

1

1:6

-5

0

9

Геліос-Академія Харків

 

0:10

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

0

0

1

0:10

-3

0

10

«Олімпік» Зміїв

0:12

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

0

0

1

0:12

-7

0