Харківська обласна федерація футболу

Громадська спілка

 

Дата

Час

Стадіон

Група

Команда

Команда

Рахунок

4 тур

31

18/02

10-00

ДЮСФШ Металіст 1925

А

Квадро

«Люботин» Коробкин, 31

 

0:1 (0:1)

32

17/02

14-00

Арена

А

ФК Зміїв

Універ-Динамо ХНУВС

Бондаренко, 21; Гнилицький, 38, +73; Рудь, 66; Вербицький, 70

 

0:5 (0:2).

33

17/02

12-30

Арена

А

Арена U19

«НИВА» Ск. 

Тараненко, +29; Бандурович, 52; Коваленко, 73

0:3 (0:1)

34

18/02

11-30

ДЮСФШ Металіст 1925

А

УФК-Олімпік U17

Лозова-Панютине Новиков, 3; Лавренов,14; Какадій Р., 61; Галушка, 75

0:4 (0:2)

35

17/02

11-00

Арена

А

ФК Рогань Норов, 78

Цементник Марченко, 23; Антонов, 30

1:2 (0:2)

36

18/02

13-30

Арена

В

ФК Вовчанськ Без'язичний, 13, 26; Покосенко,40; Батусов, 53, 62; Грабар +69, 74

Енергетик-Центренерго

7:0 (3:0)

37

18/02

12-00

Арена

В

Енергетик/С Федоренко, 13; Олійник, 46; Харченко, 71

ФК Первомайський Гречихін, 75; Лисенко, 80

3:2 (1:0)

38

17/02

14-00

Восток

В

Геліос

УФК-Олімпік U19 

Гацько, 8, 27; Семенов, 18; Гаврилейчев, 73

0:4 (0:3) 

39

18/02

14-30

ДЮСФШ Металіст 1925

В

Анкар

Крем’янець Панкратов, 58; Хижниченко, 74

 

0:2 (0:0)

 

 

40

18/02

13-00

ДЮСФШ Металіст 1925

В

«Олімп» Зміїв

Металіст 1925-Юніор Добарін, 35; Пець, 50

0:2 (0:1)

 

 

М

Група А

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

І

В

Н

П

М’ЯЧІ

РМ

О

1

Універ-Динамо ХНУВС Харків

 

 

 

5:0

 

7:0

4:0

 

 

3:0

4

4

0

0

19:0

19

12

2

ФК Люботин

 

 

 

 

 

1:0

1:0

4:1

 

2:1

4

4

0

0

8:2

6

12

3

Лозова-Панютине

 

 

 

 

4:1

4:0

 

9:2

2:2

 

4

3

1

0

19:5

14

10

4

ФК Зміїв

0:5

 

 

 

 

 

4:0

 

2:2

2:1

4

2

1

1

8:8

0

7

5

«НИВА» Скородинівка

 

 

1:4

 

 

1:9

 

3:1

 

3:0

4

2

0

2

8:14

-6

6

6

 УФК-Олімпік U17 Харків

0:7

0:1

0:4

 

9:1

 

 

 

 

 

4

1

0

3

9:13

-4

3

8

Квадро Первомайський

0:4

0:1

 

0:4

 

 

 

 

2:0

 

4

1

0

3

2:9

-7

3

8

Цементник Балаклія

 

1:4

2:9

 

1:3

 

 

 

2:1

 

4

1

0

3

6:17

-11

3

9

ФК Рогань

 

 

2:2

2:2

 

 

0:2

1:2

 

 

4

0

2

2

5:8

-3

2

10

Арена U17 Харків

0:3

1:2

 

1:2

0:3

 

 

 

 

 

4

0

0

4

2:10

-8

0

  

М

Група В

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

І

В

Н

П

М’ЯЧІ

РМ

О

1

Металіст1925-Юніор Харків

 

 

2:0

 

 

4:1

6:1

   

2:0

4

4

0

0

14:2

12

12

2

Енергетик Солоницівка

 

 

 

:

3:2

 

 

 

10:0

7:2

3

3

0

0

20:4

16

9

3

УФК-Олімпік U19

0:2

 

 

 

 

6:1

 

4:2

4:0

 

4

3

0

1

14:5

9

9

4

«ФК» Вовчанськ

 

:

 

 

:

 

7:0

   

12:0

2

2

0

0

19:0

19

6

5

ФК Первомайський 

 

2:3

 

:

 

 

 

4:1

4:2

 

3

2

0

1

10:6

4

6

6

Крем’янець Ізюм

1:4

 

1:6

 

 

 

 

2:0

 

2:0

4

2

0

2

6:10

-4

6

7

Енергетик-Центренерго Слобожанське

1:6

 

 

0:7

 

 

 

2:2

4:1

 

4

1

1

2

7:16

9

4

8

Анкар Харків

 

 

2:4

 

1:4

0:2

2:2

     

4

0

1

3

5:12

-7

1

9

Геліос-Академія Харків

 

0:10

0:4

 

2:4

 

1:4

     

4

0

0

4

3:22

-19

0

10

«Олімп» Зміїв

0:2

2:7

 

0:12

 

0:2

 

     

4

0

0

4

2:23

-21

0