Харківська обласна федерація футболу

Громадська спілка

 

Дата

Час

Стадіон

Група

Команда

Команда

Рахунок

5 тур

41

25/02

12-00

Арена

А

«НИВА» Ск. Глитов, 14; Ковалисько, 50, 72

Квадро

Сергеєв, 21; Кордель, 28

 3:2 (1:2)

42

25/02

13-30

Арена

А

«Люботин»

Коробкин, 7, 70; Чепур, 28

ФК Зміїв

Алексєєнко, 23

 3:1 (2:1)

43

24/02

15-00

Арена

А

Універ-Динамо ХНУВС

ФК Рогань

Рубан, 2; Солоп, 78

0:2 (0:1)

44

24/02

12-00

Арена

А

Лозова-Панютине Кривошеєв Ю., 64

Арена U19

1:0 (0:0)

45

24/02

13-30

Арена

А

Цементник Дуплій, 12; Марченко, 16; Зеня, 70

УФК-Олімпік U17

Топчій, 57

 3:1 (2:0)

46

25/02

11-30

ДЮСФШ Металіст 1925

В

УФК-Олімпік U19

ФК Вовчанськ Без'язичний, 48

0:1 (0:0)

47

25/02

10-00

ДЮСФШ Металіст 1925

В

Енергетик-Центренерго

Кузнецов, 30-аг; Свинаренко, 76

Енергетик/С

Ярошенко, 5; Воробей, 18; Харченко,51; Федоренко, 76

1:5 (0:3)

48

24/02

14-00

Восток

В

Крем’янець 30-Дума, 47; Мизюк, 78

Геліос -Академія Омельяненко, 18; Карабаза, 28; Гончаренко, 35

2:3 (0:3)

49

25/02

13-00

ДЮСФШ Металіст 1925

В

Металіст 1925-Юніор

Добарін, 37; Скотаренко, 42; Суханинський, +69

Анкар Єфименко, 48-аг

4:0 (1:0)

50

24/02

15-00

Арена

В

ФК Первомайський Зінченко, 4, 10; Кириченко,33; Новіков, 55, 60; Андріанов, 67, 69

«Олімп» Зміїв Нестеренко, 79

7:1 (3:0)

  

М

Група А

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

І

В

Н

П

М’ЯЧІ

РМ

О

1

ФК Люботин

 

 

 

 

3:1

4:1

 

1:0

1:0

2:1

5

5

0

0

11:3

8

15

2

Лозова-Панютине

 

 

 

4:1

 

9:2

2:2

4:0

 

1:0

5

4

1

0

20:5

15

13

3

Універ-Динамо ХНУВС Харків

 

 

 

 

5:0

 

0:2

7:0

4:0

3:0

5

4

0

1

19:2

17

12

4

«НИВА» Скородинівка

 

1:4

 

 

 

3:1

 

1:9

3:2

3:0

5

3

0

2

11:16

-5

9

5

ФК Зміїв

1:3

 

0:5

 

 

 

2:2

 

4:0

2:1

5

2

1

2

9:11

-2

7

6

Цементник Балаклія

1:4

2:9

 

1:3

 

 

2:1

3:1

 

 

5

2

0

3

9:18

-9

6

7

ФК Рогань

 

2:2

2:0

 

2:2

1:2

 

 

0:2

 

5

1

2

2

7:8

-1

5

8

 УФК-Олімпік U17 Харків

0:1

0:4

0:7

9:1

 

1:3

 

 

 

 

5

1

0

4

10:16

-6

3

9

Квадро Первомайський

0:1

 

0:4

2:3

0:4

 

2:0

 

 

 

5

1

0

4

4:12

-8

3

10

Арена U17 Харків

1:2

0:1

0:3

0:3

1:2

 

 

 

 

 

5

0

0

5

2:11

-9

0

 

М

Група В

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

І

В

Н

П

М’ЯЧІ

РМ

О

1

Металіст1925-Юніор Харків

 

 

 

 

2:0

4:1

6:1

 

4:0

2:0

5

5

0

0

18:2

16

15

2

Енергетик Солоницівка

 

 

:

3:2

 

 

5:1

10:0

 

7:2

4

4

0

0

25:5

20

12

3

«ФК» Вовчанськ

 

:

 

:

1:0

 

7:0

 

 

12:0

3

3

0

0

20:0

20

9

4

ФК Первомайський 

 

2:3

:

 

 

 

 

4:2

4:1

7:1

4

3

0

1

17:7

10

9

5

УФК-Олімпік U19

0:2

 

0:1

 

 

6:1

 

4:0

4:2

 

5

3

0

2

14:6

9

9

6

Крем’янець Ізюм

1:4

 

 

 

1:6

 

 

2:3

2:0

2:0

5

2

0

3

8:13

-5

6

7

Енергетик-Центренерго Слобожанське

1:6

1:5

0:7

 

 

 

 

4:1

2:2

 

5

1

1

3

8:21

13

4

8

Геліос-Академія Харків

 

0:10

 

2:4

0:4

3:2

1:4

 

   

5

1

0

4

6:24

-18

3

9

Анкар Харків

0:4

 

 

1:4

2:4

0:2

2:2

 

   

5

0

1

4

5:16

-11

1

10

«Олімп» Зміїв

0:2

2:7

0:12

1:7

 

0:2

 

 

   

5

0

0

5

3:30

-27

0