Харківська обласна федерація футболу

Громадська спілка

Дата

Час

Стадіон

Група

Команда

Команда

Рахунок

8 тур

71

18/03

10-00

Динамо-Арена

А

Квадро

УФК-Олімпік U17

перенос

72

18/03

12-00

Динамо-Арена

А

ФК Зміїв

Цементник

перенос

73

17/03

12-00

Динамо-Арена

А

Універ-Динамо ХНУВС

Зінов'єв, 24; Соломаха, 37.

Лозова-Панютине

 2:0 (2:0)

74

17/03

10-00

Динамо-Арена

А

«Люботин»

Коробкин, 51+; Собко, 64

«НИВА» Ск. 

Козир, 27

 2:1 (0:1)* На 65 хв. матч було прервано, у зв'язку з тим, що "Нива" покинула поле.

75

18/03

11-00

Арена

А

ФК Рогань

Ковальов, 22

Арена U17

Вановський, 46; Гур'єв, 66; Базалій, 72

 1:3 (1:0)

76

17/03

14-00

Восток

В

ФК Вовчанськ

Покосенко, 7; Без'язичний, 21, 29, 39, 47; Джаухар, 35; Стрельников, 65; Батусов, 69, 80; Чепига, 79.

Анкар

10:0 (5:0)

77

18/03

14-00

ДЮСФШ Металіст 1925

В

Енергетик/С

Гаітан, 77

Металіст 1925-Юніор

Добарін, 18; Чекіс, +32; Єрмоленко, 71

 1:3 (:2)

78

18/03

11-30

ДЮСФШ Металіст 1925

В

ФК Первомайський

Котляренко, 38; Собран, -79.

Крем’янець

Вітко, 29; Дума, 56: Панкратов, 68

 1:3 (1:1)

79

18/03

10-00

ДЮСФШ Металіст 1925

В

Енергетик-Центренерго

УФК-Олімпік U19

Волк, 48; Семенов, 73

 0:2 (0:0)

80

17/03

15-00

Динамо-Арена

В

«Олімп» Зміїв

Геліос

перенос

 

 

 

М

Група А

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

19

І

В

Н

П

М’ЯЧІ

РМ

О

1

ФК Люботин

 

 

 

3-0

4:1

3:1

6:0

1:0

2:1

1:0

7

7

0

0

20:3

17

21

2

Універ-Динамо ХНУВС Харків

 

 

2:0

4:4

 

5:0

0:2

7:0

3:0

4:0

7

5

1

1

25:6

19

16

3

Лозова-Панютине

 

0:2

 

4:1

9:2

1:1

2:2

4:0

1:0

 

7

4

2

1

21:8

13

14

4

«НИВА» Скородинівка

0-3

4:4

1:4

 

3:1

 

 

1:9

3:0

3:2

7

3

1

3

15:23

-8

10

5

Цементник Балаклія

1:4

 

2:9

1:3

 

:

2:1

3:1

 

3:1

6

3

0

3

12:19

-7

9

6

ФК Зміїв

1:3

0:5

1:1

 

:

 

2:2

 

2:1

4:0

6

2

2

2

10:12

-2

8

7

ФК Рогань

0:6

2:0

2:2

 

1:2

2:2

 

 

1:3

0:2

7

1

2

4

8:17

-9

5

8

 УФК-Олімпік U17 Харків

0:1

0:7

0:4

9:1

1:3

 

 

 

:

:

5

1

0

4

10:16

-6

3

9

Арена U17 Харків

1:2

0:3

0:1

0:3

 

1:2

3:1

:

 

 

6

1

0

5

5:12

-7

3

10

Квадро Первомайський

0:1

0:4

 

2:3

1:3

0:4

2:0

:

 

 

6

1

0

5

5:15

-10

3

 

М

Група В

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

І

В

Н

П

М’ЯЧІ

РМ

О

1

Металіст1925-Юніор Харків

 

0:2

3:1

 

2:0

4:1

6:1

 

4:0

2:0

7

6

0

1

21:5

16

18

2

«ФК» Вовчанськ

2:0

 

:

:

1:0

 

7:0

 

10:0

12:0

5

5

0

0

32:0

32

15

3

Енергетик Солоницівка

1:3

:

 

3:2

 

1:1

5:1

10:0

 

7:2

6

4

1

1

27:9

18

13

4

ФК Первомайський 

 

:

2:3

 

4:3

1:3

 

4:2

4:1

7:1

6

4

0

2

22:13

9

12

5

УФК-Олімпік U19

0:2

0:1

 

3:4

 

6:1

2:0

4:0

4:2

 

7

4

0

3

19:10

9

12

6

Крем’янець Ізюм

1:4

 

1:1

3:1

1:6

 

 

2:3

2:0

2:0

7

3

1

3

12:15

-3

10

7

Енергетик-Центренерго Слобожанське

1:6

0:7

1:5

 

0:2

 

 

4:1

2:2

8:1

7

2

1

4

16:24

-8

7

8

Геліос-Академія Харків

 

 

0:10

2:4

0:4

3:2

1:4

 

5:2

:

6

2

0

4

11:26

-15

6

9

Анкар Харків

0:4

0:10

 

1:4

2:4

0:2

2:2

 

   

7

0

1

6

7:31

-24

1

10

«Олімп» Зміїв

0:2

0:12

2:7

1:7

 

0:2

1:8

:

   

6

0

0

6

4:38

-34

0