Харківська обласна федерація футболу

Громадська спілка

 

  

М

Група «А»

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

І

В

Н

П

М’ЯЧІ

РМ

О

1

МЕТАЛІСТ 1925 ЮНІОР

 

 

 

 

0:0

 

 

4:1

2

1

1

0

4:1

3

4

2

ЗМІЇВ

 

 

 

 

 

 

3:1

1:1

2

1

1

0

4:2

2

4

3

КВАДРО

 

 

 

1:1

 

2:1

 

 

2

1

1

0

3:2

1

4

4

УНІЕР-ДИНАМО

 

 

1:1

 

0:0

 

 

 

2

0

2

0

1:1

0

2

5

МАЯК

0:0

 

 

0:0

 

 

 

 

2

0

2

0

0:0

0

2

6

АРЕНА

 

 

1:2

 

 

 

1:1

 

2

0

1

1

2:3

-1

1

7

СОЛІДАРНІСТЬ

 

1:3

 

 

 

1:1

 

 

2

0

1

1

2:4

-2

1

8

АНКАР

1:4

1:1

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

0

1

1

2:5

-3

1

 

 

 

 

 

М

Група «Б»

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

І

В

Н

П

М’ЯЧІ

РМ

О

1

УФК U17

 

 

 

 

 

3:0

 

5:0

2

2

0

0

8:0

8

6

2

МЕТАЛІСТ 1925 2002

 

 

 

 

1:0

 

4:0

 

2

2

0

0

5:0

5

6

3

ШАЙН

 

 

 

 

 

 

3:0

2:1

2

2

0

0

5:1

4

6

4

УНІЕР-ДИНАМО-2

 

 

 

 

1:1

3:2

 

 

2

1

1

0

4:3

1

4

5

КРЕМ’ЯНЕЦЬ

 

0:1

 

1:1

 

 

 

 

2

0

1

1

1:2

-1

1

6

ЕНЕРГЕТИК

0:3

 

 

2:3

 

 

 

 

2

0

0

2

2:6

-4

0

7

НИВА

 

0:4

0:3

 

 

 

 

 

2

0

0

2

0:7

-7

0

8

РОГАНЬ

0:5

 

1:2

 

 

 

 

 

2

0

0

2

1:7

-6

0

ГР

Господарі

Гості

Дата

Час

Стадіон

Рахунок

ІІ ТУР 23/24.02.19

А

9

АНКАР

Завада, 27.

ФК ЗМІЇВ

Руденко, 44.

24.02

10.00

Металіст

1:1 (1:0)

А

10

АРЕНА

Чапланов, 78.

СОЛІДАРНІСТЬ

Хрістенко, 46.

Попередження: Набока, 5; Сірий, 77.

24.02

11.30

Металіст

1:1 (0:0)

А

11

УНІВЕР-ДИНАМО

Морозюк, 7.

КВАДРО

Воловик, 70.

Попередження: Айобамі, 26.

23.02

12.00

ХНУВС

1:1 (1:0)

А

12

ФК МЕТАЛІСТ 1925 ЮНІОР

МАЯК ВАЛКИ

24.02

13.00

Металіст

0:0

Б

13

УФК U17

Сивоконь, 26, 66; Логвиненко, 72.

ЕНЕРГЕТИК

23.02

14.00

ХОВУФКС

3:0 (1:0)

Б

14

УНІВЕР-ДИНАМО-2

Гурьєв, 20.

Попередження: Гур’єв, 70; Омельченко, 74.

КРЕМ’ЯНЕЦЬ

Дума, 80+2.

Попередження: Малик, 16; Сара, 36.

Вилучення: Малик, 30.

23.02

14.00

ХНУВС

1:1 (1:0)

 

Б

15

МЕТАЛІСТ 1925-2002

Почернін, 2; Глушко, 26; Потімков, 33; Залеський. 42.

Попередження: Резепов, 21; Потімков, 56.

НИВА

Попередження: Оболенцов, 22.

24.02

14.30

Металіст

4:0 (3:0)

Б

16

РОГАНЬ

Коваль, 70.

ШАЙН

Коробкин, 10; Давискиба, 68.

24.02

16.00

Металіст

1:2 (0:1)