Харківська обласна федерація футболу

Громадська спілка

 

М

Група «А»

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

І

В

Н

П

М’ЯЧІ

РМ

О

1

ЗМІЇВ

 

 

 

 

 

3:1

1:1

5:1

3

2

1

0

9:3

6

7

2

КВАДРО

 

 

1:1

 

3:1

 

 

2:1

3

2

1

0

6:3

3

7

3

УНІЕР-ДИНАМО

 

1:1

 

0:0

 

3:1

 

 

3

1

2

0

4:2

2

5

4

МАЯК

 

 

0:0

 

0:0

 

2:1

 

3

1

2

0

2:1

1

5

5

МЕТАЛІСТ 1925 ЮНІОР

 

1:3

 

0:0

 

 

4:1

 

3

1

1

1

5:4

1

4

6

СОЛІДАРНІСТЬ

1:3

 

1:3

 

 

 

 

1:1

3

0

1

2

3:7

-4

1

7

АНКАР

1:1

 

 

1:2

1:4

 

 

 

3

0

1

2

3:7

-4

1

8

АРЕНА

1:5

1:2

 

 

 

1:1

 

 

3

0

1

2

3:8

-5

1

  

М

Група «Б»

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

І

В

Н

П

М’ЯЧІ

РМ

О

1

УФК U17

 

 

 

 

3:0

3:1

 

5:0

3

3

0

0

11:1

10

9

2

ШАЙН

 

 

2:0

 

 

 

3:0

2:1

3

3

0

0

7:1

6

9

3

МЕТАЛІСТ 1925 2002

 

0:2

 

 

 

1:0

4:0

 

3

2

0

1

5:2

3

6

4

УНІЕР-ДИНАМО-2

 

 

 

 

3:2

1:1

1:1

 

3

1

2

0

5:4

1

5

5

ЕНЕРГЕТИК

0:3

 

 

2:3

 

 

 

2:1

3

1

0

2

4:7

-3

3

6

КРЕМ’ЯНЕЦЬ

1:3

 

0:1

1:1

 

 

 

 

3

0

1

2

2:5

-3

1

7

НИВА

 

0:3

0:4

1:1

 

 

 

 

3

0

1

2

1:8

-7

1

8

РОГАНЬ

0:5

1:2

 

 

1:2

 

 

 

3

0

0

3

2:9

-7

0

ГР

Господарі

Гості

Дата

Час

Стадіон

Рахунок

ІІІ ТУР 2/3.03.19

А

17

МАЯК ВАЛКИ

Шеховцов, 19; Собко, 39.

АНКАР

Овечко, 10.

03.03

10.00

Металіст

2:1 (2:1)

А

18

КВАДРО

Іщенков, 4, 41; Халютін, 30.

Попередження: Халютін, 26; Приходько, 55.

ФК МЕТАЛІСТ 1925 ЮНІОР

Блажко, 35; Суханінський, -44.

Попередження: Суханінський, 18.

02.03

12.00

ХОВУФКС

3:1 (2:1)

А

19

СОЛІДАРНІСТЬ

Сабадаш, 9-аг; Хрістенко, 28.

Попередження: Сойко, 6; Сільченко, 26; Бондаренко, 74.

УНІВЕР-ДИНАМО

Черченко, 2; Ольховський, 77.

02.03

12.00

ХНУВС

1:3 (1:2)

А

20

ФК ЗМІЇВ

Чаплик, 32, 34; Зоря, 62, 66; Руденко, 80.

Попередження: Калмиков, 63.

АРЕНА

Левченко, 57.

Попередження: Бурда, 78.

03.03

11.30

Металіст

5:1 (2:1)

Б

21

ЕНЕРГЕТИК

Ясін, 38,53.

РОГАНЬ

Циба, 28.

Попередження: Холодний, 47.

03.03

13.00

Металіст

2:1 (1:1)

Б

22

КРЕМ’ЯНЕЦЬ

Мідний, 17.

Попередження: Похитайло, 43.

УФК U17

Мухаматгалєєв, 31, 38; Логвіненко, 32.

Попередження: Кушнір, 16; Нагнойний, 56.

02.03

14.00

ХОВУФКС

1:3 (1:3)

Б

23

НИВА

Шелякін, 26.

Попередження: Ткаченко, 58; Мактогян, 73, Щелягін, 80. 

УНІВЕР-ДИНАМО-2

Бортник, 45.

Попередження: Сергеєв, 42.

02.03

14.00

ХНУВС

1:1 (1:0)

Б

24

ШАЙН

Коробкін, 20; Лобко, 53.

Попередження: Соломаха, 66; Бородавка, 73.

МЕТАЛІСТ 1925 2002

Попередження: Резепов, 21; Потимков, 56.

03.03

14.30

Металіст

2:0 (1:0)