Харківська обласна федерація футболу

Громадська спілка

 

 

М

Група «А»

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

І

В

Н

П

М’ЯЧІ

РМ

О

1

КВАДРО

 

1:1

 

1:1 

3:1

2:1

 

 

4

2

2

0

7:4

3

8

2

УНІЕР-ДИНАМО

1:1

 

1:0

0:0

 

 

3:1

 

4

2

2

0

5:2

3

8

3

ЗМІЇВ

 

0:1 

 

 

 

5:1

3:1

1:1

4

2

1

1

9:4

5

7

4

МАЯК

 1:1

0:0

 

 

0:0

 

 

2:1

4

1

3

0

3:2

1

6

5

МЕТАЛІСТ 1925 ЮНІОР

1:3

 

 

0:0

 

 

2:2 

4:1

4

1

2

1

7:6

1

5

6

АРЕНА

1:2

 

1:5

 

 

 

1:1

 2:1

4

1

1

2

5:9

-4

4

7

СОЛІДАРНІСТЬ

 

1:3

1:3

 

 2:2

1:1

 

 

4

0

2

2

5:9

-4

2

8

АНКАР

 

 

1:1

1:2

1:4

1:2 

 

 

4

0

1

3

4:9

-5

1

   

 

М

Група «Б»

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

І

В

Н

П

М’ЯЧІ

РМ

О

1

УФК U17

       

3:0

5:0

3:1

7:0

4

4

0

0

18:1

17

12

2

ШАЙН

   

2:0

1:1

 

2:1

 

3:0

4

3

1

0

8:2

6

10

3

МЕТАЛІСТ 1925 2002

 

0:2

     

1:2

1:0

4:0

4

2

0

2

6:4

2

6

4

УНІЕР-ДИНАМО-2

 

1:1

   

3:2

 

1:1

1:1

4

1

3

0

6:5

1

6

5

ЕНЕРГЕТИК

0:3

   

2:3

 

2:1

0:0

 

4

1

1

2

4:7

-3

4

6

РОГАНЬ

0:5

1:2

2:1

 

1:2

     

4

1

0

3

4:10

-6

3

7

КРЕМ’ЯНЕЦЬ

1:3

 

0:1

1:1

0:0

 

   

4

0

2

2

2:5

-3

2

8

НИВА

0:7

0:3

0:4

1:1

 

 

   

4

0

1

3

1:15

-14

1

 

ГР

Господарі

Гості

Дата

Час

Стадіон

Рахунок

ІТУР 9/10.03.19

А

25

АНКАР

Попередження: Ндукве, 22. Вилучення: Ндукве, 60.

 

 

АРЕНА

Кирияк, 38; Спемиволос 45; Васильченко, 72-аг.

Попередження: Чаплаков, 22; Кирияк, 76.

10.03

14.30

Металіст

1:2 (0:1)

А

26

УНІВЕР-ДИНАМО

Черченко, 35.

Попередження: Луценко, 80; Процюк, 80+3.

ФК ЗМІЇВ

Попередження: Пивоваров, 78; Дудка, 80+3.

09.03

12.00

ХНУВС

1:0 (1:0)

А

27

ФК МЕТАЛІСТ 1925 ЮНІОР

Неклонський, 51; Кузубов, 80+3.

Попередження: Богданов, 62.

СОЛІДАРНІСТЬ

Угбоая Кенеді, 17; Хрістенко, 35.

Попередження: Носков, 68; Христенко, 75.

10.03

10.00

Металіст

2:2 (0:2)

А

28

МАЯК ВАЛКИ

Великих, 73.

Попередження: Мазун, 29; Резнік, 73; Степаненко, 74; Забурдайло, 78.

Вилучення: Степаненко, 80+2.

КВАДРО

Фрунташ, 67.

Попередження: Айобамі, 52; Фрунташ, 63; Окох, 73.

09.03

14.00

ХОВУФКС

1:1 (0:0)

Б

29

РОГАНЬ

Андріанов, 43; Лисенко, 50.

Попередження: Бординов, 10; Худошин, 27; Андрианов, 46; Лисенко, 72.

МЕТАЛІСТ 1925 2002

Моджахеді, 19.

Попередження: Шабалтас, 7; Маджахеді, 31; Потимков, 36.

Вилучення: Залеський, 47.

10.03

11.30

Металіст

2:1 (0:1)

Б

30

УНІВЕР-ДИНАМО-2

Кіцила, 16.

Попередження: Налигач, 28; Омельченко, 38; Бондаренко, 57.

ШАЙН

Бородавка, 25.

Попередження: Лобко, 48.

09.03

14.00

ХНУВС

1:1 (1:1)

Б

31

УФК U17

Пісоцький, 20; Кігурадзе, 51, 71; Логвиненко, 58, 66; Багачанський, 73; Гранкін, 76.

НИВА

Тараненко, 5; Кіктенко, 75.

09.03

12.00

ХОВУФКС

7:0 (1:0)

Б

32

ЕНЕРГЕТИК

Олійник, 59; Нерубенко, 65.

КРЕМ’ЯНЕЦЬ

Дума, 32; Савін, 76.

10.03

13.00

Металіст

0:0