Харківська обласна федерація футболу

Громадська спілка

 

М

Група «А»

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

І

В

Н

П

М’ЯЧІ

РМ

О

1

КВАДРО

 

3:1

1:1

 

1:1

2:1

 

6:0

5

3

2

0

13:4

9

11

2

МЕТАЛІСТ 1925 ЮНІОР

1:3

 

 

4:3

0:0

 

2:2

4:1

5

2

2

1

11:9

2

8

3

УНІЕР-ДИНАМО

1:1

 

 

1:0

0:0

0:3

3:1

 

5

2

2

1

5:5

0

8

4

ЗМІЇВ

 

3:4

0:1

 

 

5:1

3:1

1:1

5

2

1

2

12:8

4

7

5

МАЯК

1:1

0:0

0:0

 

 

 

3:3

2:1

5

1

4

0

6:5

1

7

6

АРЕНА

1:2

 

3:0

1:5

 

 

1:1

2:1

5

2

1

2

8:9

-1

7

7

СОЛІДАРНІСТЬ

 

2:2

1:3

1:3

3:3

1:1

 

 

5

0

3

2

8:12

-4

3

8

АНКАР

0:6

1:4

 

1:1

1:2

1:2

 

 

5

0

1

4

4:15

-11

1

  

 

М

Група «Б»

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

І

В

Н

П

М’ЯЧІ

РМ

О

1

ШАЙН

 

4:0

1:1

 

2:0

 

2:1

3:0

5

4

1

0

12:2

10

13

2

УФК U17

0:4

 

1:3

3:0

 

3:1

5:0

7:0

6

4

0

2

19:8

11

12

3

УНІЕР-ДИНАМО-2

1:1

3:1

 

3:2

1:0

1:1

 

1:1

6

3

3

0

10:6

4

12

4

ЕНЕРГЕТИК

 

0:3

2:3

 

 

0:0

2:1

7:0

5

2

1

2

11:7

4

7

5

МЕТАЛІСТ 1925 2002

0:2

 

0:1

 

 

1:0

1:2

4:0

5

2

0

3

6:5

1

6

6

КРЕМ’ЯНЕЦЬ

 

1:3

1:1

0:0

0:1

 

2:1

 

5

1

2

2

4:6

-2

5

7

РОГАНЬ

1:2

0:5

 

1:2

2:1

1:2

 

 

5

1

0

4

5:12

-7

3

8

НИВА

0:3

0:7

1:1

0:7

0:4

 

 

 

5

0

1

4

1:22

-21

1

 

ГР

Господарі

Гості

Дата

Час

Стадіон

Рахунок

V ТУР 16/17.03.19

А

33

КВАДРО

Халютин, 9; Тепляков, 25; Воловик, 55; Коноваленко, 57; Подкаура, 68; Скоха, 70.

АНКАР

16.03

12.00

ХОВУФКС

6:0 (2:0)

А

34

СОЛІДАРНІСТЬ

Посильний, 20, 36; Філоненко, 44.

Попередження: Акобія, 15.

МАЯК ВАЛКИ

Орлов, 47; Кличко, 48; Мазур, 73.

Попередження: Великих, 23; Бондар, 51; Собко, 53.

17.03

11.30

Металіст

3:3 (2:0)

А

35

ФК ЗМІЇВ

Павлюк, 60; Якименко, 80+1, 80+2.

Попередженя: Чаплик, 26; Шеховцов, 43; Якименко, 58; Артем’єв, 80+3.

ФК МЕТАЛІСТ 1925 ЮНІОР

Ндукве, 17; Єбей, 10, 42, 57.

Попередження: Бєліменко, 23; Неклонський, 71.

Вилучення: Неклонський, 74.

17.03

14.30

Металіст

3:4 (0:2)

А

36

АРЕНА

Вановський, 31, 35; Семиволос, 68.

Попередження: Зиновьєв, 28; Вановський, 58.

УНІВЕР-ДИНАМО

Попередження: Кучірка, 33.

Вилучення: Швайченко, 29.

16.03

12.00

ХНУВС

3:0 (2:0)

Б

37

КРЕМ’ЯНЕЦЬ

Вітко, 12; Фоменко, 56.

Попередження: Мизюк, 17; Савін, 22.

Вилучення: Савін, 80.

РОГАНЬ

Абакумов, 71.

Попередження: Абакумов, 77.

17.03

13.00

Металіст

2:1 (1:0)

Б

38

НИВА

ЕНЕРГЕТИК

Ясін, 25; Хамід, 36, 53, 54; Родітєлєв, 45; Морозюк, 72; Мухамед, 74.

17.03

10.00

Металіст

0:7 (0:2)

Б

39

ШАЙН

Давискиба, 10; Плутенко, 16, 50; Соломаха, 79.

УФК U17

17.03

14.00

ХОВУФКС

4:0 (2:0)

Б

40

МЕТАЛІСТ 1925 2002

Попередження: Моджахеді, 37 Глушко, 46; Медяник, 60; Потимков, 71.

УНІВЕР-ДИНАМО-2

Азізов, 71.

Попередження: Азізов, 63.

17.03

16.00

Металіст

0:1 (0:0)