Харківська обласна федерація футболу

Громадська спілка

 

М

Група «А»

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

І

В

Н

П

М’ЯЧІ

РМ

О

1

КВАДРО

 

1:1

3:1

 

1:1

2:1

6:1

6:0

6

4

2

0

19:5

14

14

2

УНІЕР-ДИНАМО

1:1

 

 

1:0

0:0

0:3

3:1

7:0

6

3

2

1

12:5

7

11

3

МЕТАЛІСТ 1925 ЮНІОР

1:3

 

 

4:3

0:0

2:1

2:2

4:1

6

3

2

1

13:10

3

11

4

ЗМІЇВ

 

0:1

3:4

 

2:2

5:1

3:1

1:1

6

2

2

2

14:10

4

8

5

МАЯК

1:1

0:0

0:0

2:2

 

 

3:3

2:1

6

1

5

0

8:7

1

8

6

АРЕНА

1:2

3:0

1:2

1:5

 

 

1:1

2:1

6

2

1

3

9:11

-2

7

7

СОЛІДАРНІСТЬ

1:6

1:3

2:2

1:3

3:3

1:1

 

 

6

0

3

3

9:18

-9

3

8

АНКАР

0:6

0:7

1:4

1:1

1:2

1:2

 

 

6

0

1

5

4:22

-18

1

 

М

Група «Б»

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

І

В

Н

П

М’ЯЧІ

РМ

О

1

УНІВЕР-ДИНАМО-2

 

1:1

3:1

1:0

3:2

1:1

3:1

1:1

7

4

3

0

13:7

6

15

2

ШАЙН

1:1

 

4:0

2:0

1:1

 

2:1

3:0

6

4

2

0

13:3

10

14

3

УФК U17

1:3

0:4

 

1:2

3:0

3:1

5:0

7:0

7

4

0

3

20:10

10

12

4

МЕТАЛІСТ 1925 2002

0:1

0:2

2:1

 

 

1:0

1:2

4:0

6

3

0

3

8:6

2

9

5

ЕНЕРГЕТИК

2:3

1:1

0:3

 

 

0:0

2:1

7:0

6

2

2

2

12:8

4

8

6

КРЕМ’ЯНЕЦЬ

1:1

 

1:3

0:1

0:0

 

2:1

2:1

6

2

2

2

6:7

-1

8

7

РОГАНЬ

1:3

1:2

0:5

2:1

1:2

1:2

 

 

6

1

0

5

6:15

-9

3

8

НИВА

1:1

0:3

0:7

0:4

0:7

1:2

 

 

6

0

1

5

2:24

-22

1

 

ГР

Господарі

Гості

Дата

Час

Стадіон

Рахунок

VІ ТУР 23/24.03.19

А

41

АНКАР

УНІВЕР-ДИНАМО

Семенов, 5, 40, 47, 51; Кучірка, 7, 13, -80; Гнилицький, 40.

23.03

15.00

ХНУВС

0:7 (0:5)

А

42

ФК МЕТАЛІСТ 1925 ЮНІОР

Ндукве, 20; Пець, +70.

Попередження: Блажко, 48; Ндукве, 78.

Вилучення: Суханинський, 66.; Богданов, 66.

АРЕНА

Вановський, 46.

Попередження: Васильченко, 32; Бурда, 33; Жук, 63; Шинкаров, 72.

Вилучення: Кирияк, 66; Бурда, 74.

24.03

15.00

Металіст

2:1 (1:0)

А

43

МАЯК ВАЛКИ

Поступаленко, 25; Василенко, 27.

Попередження: Собко, 70.

ФК ЗМІЇВ

Якименко, 11; Дудка, 80.

Попередження: Шеховцов, 12.

24.03

10.30

Металіст

2:2 (2:1)

А

44

КВАДРО

Халютин, 11, 27; Ісмайлов, 26; Каніщев, 35, 36; Харченко, 65.

Попередження: Кудін, 65; Каніщев, 70; Мальцев, 76. Вилучення: Кудін, 67.

СОЛІДАРНІСТЬ

Хрістенко, +77.

Попередження: Хандога, 25; Набока, 67.

Вилучення: Хандога, 30.

24.03

12.00

ХОВУФКС

6:1 (3:0)

Б

45

РОГАНЬ

УНІВЕР-ДИНАМО-2

24.03

15.00

ХНУВС

1:3

Б

46

УФК U17

Пісоцький, 37.

МЕТАЛІСТ 1925 2002

Резепов, 15; Земецький, 65.

21.03

14.00

ХОВУФКС

1:2 (1:1)

Б

47

ЕНЕРГЕТИК

Ясін, 49.

Попередження: Іванченко, 55; Хамід, 57.

Вилучення: Магзарні, 47.

ШАЙН

Рамазанов, 80.

Попередження: Лобко, 25; Рамазанов, 36; Плутенко, 56.

Вилучення: Шеншин, 33.

24.03

13.30

Металіст

1:1 (0:0)

Б

48

КРЕМ’ЯНЕЦЬ

Бондаренко, 9; Дума, 12; Мизюк, -59.

НИВА

Казнірчук, 16.

Попередження: Китаєв, 40; Магтогян, 76.

24.03

12.00

Металіст

2:1 (2:1)