Харківська обласна федерація футболу

Четвер, 25.05.2017

ГРУППА "А"

МГруппа "А"12345678910
1 "Электротяжмаш"   2:2 1:0  6:1  7:1  3:1   9:0 6:2  12:0  15:0 
2 "Металлист U-21" 2:2    7:1 8:0  -:+ 2:0  9:0  3:2  +:-  11:0 
3 "Хладик-ДКИ"  0:1 1:7    1:1  2:0   3:1  4:1 1:0  0:1  1:0
4 "Лозовая-Панютино"  1:6 0:8  1:1    3:1  1:3  2:0  4:0  2:1  4:1 
5 "УФК-1-1999" 1:7  +:-  0:2  1:3    1:1 7:3  2:1  2:1 1:2 
6 "Анкар" 1:3  0:2  1:3  3:1  1:1   1:2  2:1 4:0 0:0
СК "Безлюдовка" 0:9  0:9  1:4  0:2   3:7 2:1    3:3  6:3  0:0 
"Металлист-1999"  2:6 2:3  0:1  0:4  1:2 1:2 3:3    5:0  7:3 
ФК "Константовка"  0:12 -:+  1:0  1:2  1:2  0:4  3:6  0:5    3:1 
10 "Газовик" 0:15 0:11  0:1 1:4  2:1   0:0 0:0  3:7  1:3   
МКомандаИВНПМячиРО
1 "Электротяжмаш" Харьков 9 8 1 0 61:7 54 25
2 "Металлист U-21" Харьков  9 7 1 1 42:5 37 22
3 "Хладик-ДКИ" Буды 9 5 1 3 13:12 1 16
4 ФК "Лозовая-Панютино"  9 5 1 3 18:21 -3 16
5 "УФК-1-1999" Харьков  9 4 1 4 15:20 -5 13
6 "Анкар" Харьков 9 3 2 4 12:13 -1 11
7 СК "Безлюдовка" 9 2 2 5 15:38 -23 8
8 ФК "Металлист-1999" Харьков  9 2 1 6 21:24 -3 7
9 ФК "Константовка" 9 2 0 7 9:32 -23 6
10 "Газовик" Червоный Донец 9 1 2 5 7:42 -35 5

ГРУППА "Б"

МГруппа "Б"12345678910
1 "Энергетик"    1:2  2:0  2:1  0:0 2:1  6:2  3:2 3:0   
2 "Статус"  2:1    2:4 2:4 1:1 2:0  7:1  5:0 6:0 0:2
3 "Металлист U-19"   0:2  4:2    1:0  2:1 2:0  0:1  5:0  0:0   
4 "Квадро"  1:2  4:2  0:1    1:1  1:1  2:0  2:1  2:0   
5 СК "Люботин" 0:0  1:1  1:2 1:1    1:0  1:3  5:2  8:1   
6 "Гелиос-Академия" 1:2  0:2 0:2 1:1  0:1   3:3  4:2  2:1   
"Ника-СМК"  2:6  1:7  1:0  0:2  3:1   3:3   2:4  -:+  0:3 
"Металлист-2000" 2:3 0:5 0:5  1:2  2:5   2:4 4:2    2:0  1:9 
"Арсенал"  0:3 0:6 0:0 0:2  1:8  1:2  +:-   0:2   0:6 
10 "Локомотив"   2:0          3:0  9:1   6:0   
МКомандаИВНПМячиРО
1 "Энергетик" Солоницевка 8 6 1 1 19:8 11 19
2 "Статус" Кегичевка 8 5 1 2 27:11 16 16
3 "Металлист U-19" Харьков 8 5 1 2 14:6 8 16
4 "Квадро" Первомайский 8 4 2 2 13:8 5 14
5 СК "Люботин" 8 3 3 2 18:10 8 12
6 "Гелиос-Академия" Харьков 8 2 2 4 11:14 -3 8
7 "Ника-СМК" Харьков 8 2 1 5 12:23 -11 7
8 "Металлист-2000" Харьков 8 2 0 6 13:26 -13 6
9 "Арсенал" Харьков 8 1 1 6 2:23 -21 4
  "Локомотив" Купянск СНЯЛАСЬ

 

Дата Время Стадион  КОМАНДА КОМАНДА Счет
1/2 финала
91 10.04.16 12-00 "Металлист" "ДКИ-Хладик" "Энергетик"  3:2
92 10.04.16 14-00 "Металлист" "Электротяжмаш" "Статус"  2:0
Матч за 3-е место
93         "Энергетик" "Статус"   
Финал
94        "ДКИ-Хладик"  "Электротяжмаш"